
Houston Rockets · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 29.9 | 14.0 | 10.7 | 6.0 | 30.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 13.3 |
| 47.5% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.7 |
| 0.0% |
| 1.3 |
| 1.3 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 30.8 | 17.0 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 31.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 12.8 | 56.2% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 11.1% | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.9% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 32.1 | 20.3 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 34.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 12.7 | 55.9% | 0.9 | 2.2 | 40.9% | 3.4 | 4.3 | 79.1% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 32.1 | 20.7 | 8.3 | 5.8 | 34.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 8.0 | 13.1 | 60.7% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 34.3% | 3.0 | 4.3 | 69.0% |
| Season | 72 | 33.3 | 20.4 | 8.9 | 6.2 | 35.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 13.8 | 54.7% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 30.5% | 3.6 | 5.2 | 69.1% |
high post-ups, high usage, high assist rate, low off-ball shooting
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | HOU vs. MIN | L | 28.9 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 76.9% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-04-09 | HOU vs. PHI | W | 32.8 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-04-07 | HOU @ PHX | W | 28.0 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-04-05 | HOU @ GSW | W | 36.9 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 52.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-04-03 | HOU vs. UTA | W | 27.6 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-04-01 | HOU vs. MIL | W | 29.5 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 6.0 |
| 2026-03-31 | HOU vs. NYK | W | 29.9 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 8.0 |
| 2026-03-29 | HOU @ NOP | W | 31.8 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 52.2% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 26.0 |
| 2026-03-27 | HOU @ MEM | W | 32.9 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-03-25 | HOU @ MIN | L | 42.8 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 54.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-03-23 | HOU @ CHI | L | 37.4 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 84.2% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-03-21 | HOU vs. MIA | W | 32.5 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-03-20 | HOU vs. ATL | W | 31.7 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-03-18 | HOU vs. LAL | L | 37.1 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-03-11 | HOU @ DEN | L | 24.2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-03-10 | HOU vs. TOR | W | 29.9 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-03-08 | HOU @ SAS | L | 27.3 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -28.0 |
| 2026-03-06 | HOU vs. POR | W | 25.9 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 73.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 5.0 |
| 2026-03-05 | HOU vs. GSW | L | 37.1 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-03-02 | HOU @ WAS | W | 38.1 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 8 | 11 | 72.7% | -4.0 |
| 2026-02-28 | HOU @ MIA | L | 34.8 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | HOU @ ORL | W | 30.9 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-02-25 | HOU vs. SAC | W | 32.0 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 23.0 |
| 2026-02-23 | HOU vs. UTA | W | 35.6 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | HOU @ NYK | L | 31.4 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-02-19 | HOU @ CHA | W | 31.6 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | HOU vs. LAC | L | 29.4 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-02-10 | HOU vs. LAC | W | 34.5 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | HOU @ OKC | W | 36.8 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-02-05 | HOU vs. CHA | L | 27.8 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-02-04 | HOU vs. BOS | L | 31.0 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -22.0 |
| 2026-02-02 | HOU @ IND | W | 35.3 | 39 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 52.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 13 | 18 | 72.2% | 4.0 |
| 2026-01-31 | HOU vs. DAL | W | 34.8 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-29 | HOU @ ATL | W | 27.9 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-01-28 | HOU vs. SAS | L | 35.8 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 35.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | -14.0 |
| 2026-01-26 | HOU vs. MEM | W | 33.7 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 88.2% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-01-23 | HOU @ DET | W | 30.4 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-01-22 | HOU @ PHI | L | 37.5 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | -18.0 |
| 2026-01-20 | HOU vs. SAS | W | 33.6 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-18 | HOU vs. NOP | W | 33.0 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-01-16 | HOU vs. MIN | W | 32.2 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | -7.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | HOU vs. OKC | L | 32.5 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-01-13 | HOU vs. CHI | W | 36.1 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 55.6% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-01-11 | HOU @ SAC | L | 35.4 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | -11.0 |
| 2026-01-03 | HOU @ DAL | L | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-01-01 | HOU @ BKN | W | 33.7 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0 |
| 2025-12-25 | HOU @ LAL | W | 31.2 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 24.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | HOU @ LAC | L | 28.1 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 56.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2025-12-21 | HOU @ SAC | L | 40.9 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 70.6% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 3.0 |
| 2025-12-20 | HOU @ DEN | W | 30.4 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| 2025-12-18 | HOU @ NOP | L | 35.7 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 42.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-12-15 | HOU @ DEN | L | 42.5 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 51.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | -6.0 |
| 2025-12-11 | HOU vs. LAC | W | 36.0 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 40.9% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | -2.0 |
| 2025-12-03 | HOU vs. SAC | W | 29.8 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 55.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | -1.0 |
| 2025-12-01 | HOU @ UTA | L | 38.1 | 31 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 63.2% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-11-30 | HOU @ UTA | W | 28.4 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7 | 9 | 77.8% | 10.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | HOU @ GSW | W | 34.6 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 38.9% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | -14.0 |
| 2025-11-24 | HOU @ PHX | W | 34.7 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| 2025-11-21 | HOU vs. DEN | L | 36.2 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -16.0 |
| 2025-11-19 | HOU @ CLE | W | 38.0 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 58.8% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 2.0 |
| 2025-11-16 | HOU vs. ORL | W | 44.6 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 35.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | HOU vs. POR | W | 36.5 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 21.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | HOU vs. WAS | W | 27.8 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-11-09 | HOU @ MIL | W | 39.7 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 21.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | HOU @ SAS | L | 36.0 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 45.5% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -12.0 |
| 2025-11-05 | HOU @ MEM | W | 34.7 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 10.0 |
| 2025-11-03 | HOU vs. DAL | W | 39.8 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 9.0 |
| 2025-11-01 | HOU @ BOS | W | 30.6 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 24.0 |
| 2025-10-29 | HOU @ TOR | W | 35.1 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 24.0 |
| 2025-10-27 | HOU vs. BKN | W | 30.0 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 25.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | HOU vs. DET | L | 38.1 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 27.8% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-10-21 | HOU @ OKC | L | 48.9 | 39 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 10 | 11 | 90.9% | 9.0 |