
San Antonio Spurs · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 26.8 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 22.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 |
| 63.6% |
| 3.0 |
| 5.3 |
| 56.2% |
| 0.3 |
| 0.7 |
| 50.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 19.6 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 15.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 63.6% | 2.0 | 3.6 | 55.6% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 9.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 70.6% | 1.0 | 2.4 | 41.7% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 16.0 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 10.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 35.2% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0% |
| Season | 71 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 7.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.9% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.5% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 71.4% |
low usage, low on-ball creation, low assist rate, low post-ups
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | SAS vs. DEN | L | 30.3 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-04-10 | SAS vs. DAL | W | 25.4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-04-08 | SAS vs. POR | W | 24.7 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-04-06 | SAS vs. PHI | W | 12.6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-04-04 | SAS @ DEN | L | 4.9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-04-02 | SAS @ LAC | W | 10.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-04-01 | SAS @ GSW | W | 17.1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-03-30 | SAS vs. CHI | W | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-03-28 | SAS @ MIL | W | 10.9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-03-25 | SAS @ MEM | W | 15.4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-03-23 | SAS @ MIA | W | 18.5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-03-21 | SAS vs. IND | W | 21.0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-03-19 | SAS vs. PHX | W | 10.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-03-17 | SAS @ SAC | W | 20.0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-03-16 | SAS @ LAC | W | 20.7 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 10.0 |
| 2026-03-14 | SAS vs. CHA | W | 16.0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-03-12 | SAS vs. DEN | L | 9.0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-03-10 | SAS vs. BOS | W | 13.4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-03-08 | SAS vs. HOU | W | 13.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-03-06 | SAS vs. LAC | W | 20.6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-03-05 | SAS vs. DET | W | 19.7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-03-03 | SAS @ PHI | W | 25.6 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.0 |
| 2026-03-01 | SAS @ NYK | L | 3.6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | SAS @ BKN | W | 13.0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-02-25 | SAS @ TOR | W | 7.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-02-23 | SAS @ DET | W | 4.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | SAS vs. SAC | W | 10.7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-02-19 | SAS vs. PHX | W | 15.6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | SAS @ GSW | W | 9.2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-02-10 | SAS @ LAL | W | 26.9 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | SAS vs. DAL | W | 17.1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-02-05 | SAS @ DAL | W | 17.9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-02-04 | SAS vs. OKC | W | 13.3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-02-01 | SAS vs. ORL | W | 15.5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-01-28 | SAS @ HOU | W | 3.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-01-25 | SAS vs. NOP | L | 7.4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-01-22 | SAS @ UTA | W | 13.4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-01-20 | SAS @ HOU | L | 10.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-01-19 | SAS vs. UTA | W | 14.4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-01-17 | SAS vs. MIN | W | 6.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | SAS vs. MIL | W | 20.1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-01-13 | SAS @ OKC | L | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-07 | SAS vs. LAL | W | 4.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-06 | SAS @ MEM | L | 9.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-01-03 | SAS vs. POR | L | 5.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-01-02 | SAS @ IND | W | 11.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-12-31 | SAS vs. NYK | W | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -19.0 |
| 2025-12-29 | SAS vs. CLE | L | 7.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-12-27 | SAS vs. UTA | L | 13.8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2025-12-25 | SAS @ OKC | W | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | SAS vs. OKC | W | 2.3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-12-19 | SAS @ ATL | W | 8.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-12-18 | SAS vs. WAS | W | 8.7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-12-08 | SAS @ NOP | W | 8.4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | SAS @ CLE | L | 9.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-12-03 | SAS @ ORL | W | 13.1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-12-02 | SAS vs. MEM | W | 11.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-30 | SAS @ MIN | L | 15.3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-11-28 | SAS @ DEN | W | 5.8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | SAS @ POR | W | 7.6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-11-23 | SAS @ PHX | L | 7.8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-11-20 | SAS vs. ATL | W | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2025-11-18 | SAS vs. MEM | W | 7.7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-11-16 | SAS vs. SAC | W | 6.6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2025-11-10 | SAS @ CHI | W | 3.8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-08 | SAS vs. NOP | W | 5.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2025-11-02 | SAS @ PHX | L | 9.7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2025-10-27 | SAS vs. TOR | W | 11.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-10-26 | SAS vs. BKN | W | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | SAS @ NOP | W | 3.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-10-22 | SAS @ DAL | W | 9.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |