
Detroit Pistons · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 19.1 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 13.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| 20.0% |
| 0.3 |
| 2.3 |
| 14.3% |
| 2.7 |
| 2.7 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 24.5 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 20.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.5% | 0.8 | 3.0 | 26.7% | 3.8 | 4.0 | 95.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 29.3 | 14.5 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 25.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 40.0% | 1.5 | 3.7 | 40.5% | 3.6 | 3.8 | 94.7% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 29.2 | 13.9 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 24.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 43.0% | 1.4 | 3.4 | 39.7% | 3.5 | 4.0 | 88.6% |
| Season | 72 | 20.2 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 15.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.6% | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.4% | 1.9 | 2.2 | 83.2% |
low rim finishing off the ball, low contested shots per minute, low offensive rebounding, high on-ball creation
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | DET @ IND | W | 19.1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-04-10 | DET @ CHA | W | 17.8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-04-08 | DET vs. MIL | W | 20.4 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-04-06 | DET @ ORL | L | 33.6 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-04-04 | DET @ PHI | W | 31.5 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 25.0 |
| 2026-04-02 | DET vs. MIN | W | 36.8 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 47.4% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 13.0 |
| 2026-03-31 | DET vs. TOR | W | 36.6 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 9 | 9 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-03-30 | DET @ OKC | L | 36.3 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 41.2% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-03-28 | DET @ MIN | W | 27.6 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-03-26 | DET vs. NOP | W | 33.3 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 21.0 |
| 2026-03-25 | DET vs. ATL | L | 44.6 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-03-23 | DET vs. LAL | W | 39.1 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 61.1% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-03-20 | DET vs. GSW | W | 38.4 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-03-19 | DET @ WAS | W | 33.5 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-03-17 | DET @ WAS | W | 20.8 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 10.0 |
| 2026-03-13 | DET vs. MEM | W | 21.3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-03-12 | DET vs. PHI | W | 19.6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-03-10 | DET @ BKN | W | 22.2 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-03-08 | DET @ MIA | L | 15.3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-03-07 | DET vs. BKN | L | 35.5 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-03-05 | DET @ SAS | L | 14.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-03-03 | DET @ CLE | L | 10.9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-03-01 | DET @ ORL | W | 11.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-02-27 | DET vs. CLE | W | 19.2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-02-25 | DET vs. OKC | W | 13.2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-02-23 | DET vs. SAS | L | 21.4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | DET @ CHI | W | 21.3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-02-19 | DET @ NYK | W | 18.2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | DET @ TOR | W | 16.8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -13.0 |
| 2026-02-09 | DET @ CHA | W | 18.8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-06 | DET vs. NYK | W | 18.0 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 23.0 |
| 2026-02-03 | DET vs. DEN | W | 15.9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-02-01 | DET vs. BKN | W | 19.6 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 6.0 |
| 2026-01-30 | DET @ GSW | W | 17.0 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-01-29 | DET @ PHX | L | 22.5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -18.0 |
| 2026-01-27 | DET @ DEN | W | 18.9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-01-25 | DET vs. SAC | W | 22.7 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-01-23 | DET vs. HOU | L | 19.4 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-01-21 | DET @ NOP | W | 26.6 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 5.0 |
| 2026-01-17 | DET vs. IND | W | 12.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | DET vs. PHX | W | 6.2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-01-10 | DET vs. LAC | L | 21.3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-01-07 | DET vs. CHI | W | 28.2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-01-05 | DET vs. NYK | W | 22.7 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-01-04 | DET @ CLE | W | 25.5 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 11.0 |
| 2025-12-30 | DET @ LAL | W | 4.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2025-12-28 | DET @ LAC | L | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-12-26 | DET @ UTA | L | 9.4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-12-22 | DET @ POR | W | 13.8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2025-12-20 | DET vs. CHA | W | 4.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-12-18 | DET @ DAL | L | 20.4 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2025-12-15 | DET @ BOS | W | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-12-12 | DET vs. ATL | W | 13.2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-12-06 | DET vs. MIL | W | 3.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | DET vs. POR | W | 14.4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2025-12-03 | DET @ MIL | L | 24.1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-12-01 | DET vs. ATL | W | 26.7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2025-11-29 | DET @ MIA | W | 14.6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 4.0 |
| 2025-11-28 | DET vs. ORL | L | 8.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | DET @ BOS | L | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-11-24 | DET @ IND | W | 7.6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-11-22 | DET @ MIL | W | 13.3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-11-18 | DET @ ATL | W | 29.7 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 8.0 |
| 2025-11-17 | DET vs. IND | W | 33.5 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 52.4% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 23.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | DET vs. PHI | W | 35.1 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | DET vs. CHI | W | 40.1 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 47.4% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-11-10 | DET vs. WAS | W | 34.0 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | DET @ BKN | W | 5.3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-10-29 | DET vs. ORL | W | 3.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-10-27 | DET vs. CLE | L | 22.5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2025-10-26 | DET vs. BOS | W | 10.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | DET @ HOU | W | 5.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 |