
Orlando Magic · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
| 50.0% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.7 |
| 0.0% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 57.1% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 8.9 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 6.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 50.0% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 17.6% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.4% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 9.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 43.3% | 0.2 | 1.5 | 16.7% | 1.4 | 1.7 | 79.4% |
| Season | 36 | 11.8 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 10.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 48.8% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.4% | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.9% |
high post-ups, high contested shots per minute, high rim finishing off the ball, high offensive rebounding
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-08 | ORL vs. MIN | W | 6.6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-04-06 | ORL vs. DET | W | 3.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-04-01 | ORL vs. ATL | L | 7.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-03-31 | ORL vs. PHX | W | 4.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-03-29 | ORL @ TOR | L | 12.0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-03-26 | ORL vs. SAC | W | 4.8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-03-24 | ORL @ CLE | L | 5.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-03-19 | ORL @ CHA | L | 18.7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-03-17 | ORL vs. OKC | L | 12.6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -28.0 |
| 2026-03-16 | ORL @ ATL | L | 14.3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-03-14 | ORL @ MIA | W | 13.2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-03-12 | ORL vs. WAS | W | 11.2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-03-11 | ORL vs. CLE | W | 12.6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-03-08 | ORL @ MIL | W | 17.9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-03-07 | ORL @ MIN | W | 19.4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 6.0 |
| 2026-03-05 | ORL vs. DAL | W | 12.2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-03-03 | ORL vs. WAS | W | 15.6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-03-01 | ORL vs. DET | L | 12.5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 5.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | ORL vs. HOU | L | 15.1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-24 | ORL @ LAL | W | 10.5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-02-22 | ORL @ LAC | W | 10.9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | ORL @ PHX | L | 12.2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -11.0 |
| 2026-02-19 | ORL @ SAC | W | 18.4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | ORL vs. MIL | L | 17.4 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-02-09 | ORL vs. MIL | W | 16.1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 21.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | ORL vs. UTA | W | 17.0 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-02-05 | ORL vs. BKN | W | 12.1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 6.0 |
| 2026-02-03 | ORL @ OKC | L | 13.2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -24.0 |
| 2026-02-01 | ORL @ SAS | L | 7.8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-01-30 | ORL vs. TOR | W | 2.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-01-28 | ORL @ MIA | W | 4.4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-26 | ORL @ CLE | L | 12.4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-01-24 | ORL vs. CLE | L | 12.9 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-01-22 | ORL vs. CHA | L | 15.1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | ORL @ MEM | W | 14.4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-11 | ORL vs. NOP | W | 9.8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -6.0 |