
Milwaukee Bucks · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 22.6 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
| 50.0% |
| 0.3 |
| 2.7 |
| 12.5% |
| 0.7 |
| 1.3 |
| 50.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 28.2 | 10.0 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 16.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 64.3% | 2.0 | 5.2 | 38.5% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 28.8 | 8.8 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 15.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 62.1% | 1.6 | 4.8 | 33.3% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 57.1% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 22.7 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 11.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 64.1% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 37.3% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.4% |
| Season | 47 | 15.7 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 9.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 42.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 36.4% |
high post-ups, high contested shots per minute, high rim finishing off the ball, high offensive rebounding
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-08 | MIL @ DET | L | 18.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -21.0 |
| 2026-04-07 | MIL @ BKN | L | 26.4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-04-05 | MIL vs. MEM | W | 23.3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 23.0 |
| 2026-04-03 | MIL vs. BOS | L | 33.4 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -19.0 |
| 2026-04-01 | MIL @ HOU | L | 39.9 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-03-31 | MIL vs. DAL | W | 15.9 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-03-29 | MIL vs. LAC | L | 38.5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-03-28 | MIL vs. SAS | L | 30.2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -22.0 |
| 2026-03-25 | MIL @ POR | L | 31.3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -19.0 |
| 2026-03-23 | MIL @ LAC | L | 31.4 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-03-21 | MIL @ PHX | W | 27.0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-03-19 | MIL @ UTA | L | 13.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-03-17 | MIL vs. CLE | L | 29.7 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-03-15 | MIL vs. IND | W | 3.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-03-14 | MIL @ ATL | L | 15.5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-03-10 | MIL vs. PHX | L | 12.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-03-08 | MIL vs. ORL | L | 22.0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-03-07 | MIL vs. UTA | W | 13.7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-03-04 | MIL vs. ATL | L | 14.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-03-02 | MIL vs. BOS | L | 15.1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-03-01 | MIL @ CHI | L | 2.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-02-27 | MIL vs. NYK | L | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-02-22 | MIL vs. TOR | L | 5.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-02-20 | MIL @ NOP | W | 21.7 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-02-12 | MIL @ OKC | W | 24.0 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | MIL @ ORL | W | 4.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-02-09 | MIL @ ORL | L | 9.6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-02-06 | MIL vs. IND | W | 18.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-02-04 | MIL vs. NOP | W | 18.7 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-03 | MIL vs. CHI | W | 27.2 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-02-01 | MIL @ BOS | L | 18.1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -16.0 |
| 2026-01-29 | MIL @ WAS | L | 20.1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-01-27 | MIL @ PHI | L | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-23 | MIL vs. DEN | L | 12.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-01-21 | MIL vs. OKC | L | 29.7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-01-19 | MIL @ ATL | W | 15.1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | MIL @ SAS | L | 6.4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-01-13 | MIL vs. MIN | L | 9.2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-12-26 | MIL @ MEM | L | 3.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | MIL @ IND | W | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2025-12-14 | MIL @ BKN | L | 9.4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -13.0 |
| 2025-12-11 | MIL vs. BOS | W | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-12-06 | MIL @ DET | L | 4.8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | MIL vs. PHI | L | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2025-11-24 | MIL vs. POR | L | 3.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2025-11-22 | MIL vs. DET | L | 2.4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | MIL @ CHA | L | 4.3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |