
Miami Heat · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 16.9 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 16.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| 60.0% |
| 3.0 |
| 4.3 |
| 69.2% |
| 1.3 |
| 1.3 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 12.8 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 11.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.9% | 2.0 | 3.6 | 55.6% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 16.0 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 12.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 63.2% | 1.9 | 4.0 | 47.5% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 15.3 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 12.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 55.3% | 1.7 | 4.2 | 41.0% | 1.4 | 1.4 | 93.1% |
| Season | 70 | 16.7 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 13.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 49.7% | 1.8 | 4.7 | 37.5% | 1.2 | 1.5 | 84.3% |
high off-ball shooting, low offensive rebounding, low assist rate, low rim finishing off the ball
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | MIA @ WAS | W | 26.7 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-04-04 | MIA vs. WAS | W | 19.0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-04-01 | MIA vs. BOS | L | 5.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-03-30 | MIA vs. PHI | W | 6.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-03-29 | MIA @ IND | L | 7.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-03-27 | MIA @ CLE | L | 9.9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-03-23 | MIA vs. SAS | L | 5.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-03-21 | MIA @ HOU | L | 37.8 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-03-19 | MIA vs. LAL | L | 19.4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-03-17 | MIA @ CHA | L | 23.5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-03-12 | MIA vs. MIL | W | 15.0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-03-10 | MIA vs. WAS | W | 22.3 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-03-03 | MIA vs. BKN | W | 20.3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-02-28 | MIA vs. HOU | W | 8.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | MIA @ PHI | L | 9.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | MIA vs. MEM | W | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-02-20 | MIA @ ATL | W | 2.7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | MIA @ NOP | W | 26.8 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 23.0 |
| 2026-02-09 | MIA vs. UTA | L | 18.6 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-02-08 | MIA @ WAS | W | 19.1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 33.0 |
| 2026-02-06 | MIA @ BOS | L | 19.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-02-03 | MIA vs. ATL | L | 33.6 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-02-01 | MIA vs. CHI | W | 18.4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| 2026-01-31 | MIA vs. CHI | L | 18.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-29 | MIA @ CHI | W | 17.6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-01-28 | MIA vs. ORL | L | 19.5 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-01-25 | MIA @ PHX | W | 15.3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-01-24 | MIA @ UTA | W | 23.8 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-01-22 | MIA @ POR | L | 24.6 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-20 | MIA @ SAC | W | 19.2 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-01-19 | MIA @ GSW | L | 26.5 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -20.0 |
| 2026-01-17 | MIA vs. OKC | W | 17.6 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | MIA vs. BOS | L | 16.8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-01-11 | MIA @ OKC | L | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-01-10 | MIA @ IND | L | 7.8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-01-06 | MIA @ MIN | L | 4.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-01-04 | MIA vs. NOP | W | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-03 | MIA vs. MIN | L | 16.0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -20.0 |
| 2026-01-01 | MIA @ DET | W | 6.3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-12-29 | MIA vs. DEN | W | 3.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-12-27 | MIA vs. IND | W | 3.5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | MIA vs. TOR | L | 8.7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-12-21 | MIA @ NYK | L | 17.4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | -4.0 |
| 2025-12-19 | MIA @ BOS | L | 30.5 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2025-12-18 | MIA @ BKN | W | 22.2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-12-15 | MIA vs. TOR | L | 26.0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2025-12-09 | MIA @ ORL | L | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2025-12-06 | MIA vs. SAC | L | 25.6 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | MIA @ ORL | L | 15.7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-12-03 | MIA @ DAL | L | 21.1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-12-01 | MIA vs. LAC | W | 20.5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -10.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | MIA vs. MIL | W | 6.8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-24 | MIA vs. DAL | W | 21.1 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2025-11-23 | MIA @ PHI | W | 18.7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-11-21 | MIA @ CHI | W | 25.2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 25.0 |
| 2025-11-19 | MIA vs. GSW | W | 18.5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-11-17 | MIA vs. NYK | W | 20.6 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | MIA @ NYK | L | 14.7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | MIA vs. CLE | L | 19.2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -13.0 |
| 2025-11-10 | MIA vs. CLE | W | 16.3 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -15.0 |
| 2025-11-08 | MIA vs. POR | W | 17.8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | MIA vs. CHA | W | 19.2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-11-05 | MIA @ DEN | L | 15.6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-11-03 | MIA @ LAC | W | 16.7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-11-02 | MIA @ LAL | L | 18.8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-10-30 | MIA @ SAS | L | 27.6 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-10-28 | MIA vs. CHA | W | 18.9 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 21.0 |
| 2025-10-26 | MIA vs. NYK | W | 18.5 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 11.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | MIA @ MEM | W | 23.4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0 |
| 2025-10-22 | MIA @ ORL | L | 19.0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |