
Utah Jazz · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 12.6 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 9.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
| 42.9% |
| 0.7 |
| 3.0 |
| 22.2% |
| 0.7 |
| 1.3 |
| 50.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 14.8 | 5.6 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 12.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.3% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 17.4 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 13.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 19.1 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 14.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 40.4% | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.8% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 77.3% |
| Season | 40 | 20.5 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 15.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 41.7% | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.1% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 78.0% |
low rim finishing off the ball, low contested shots per minute, low offensive rebounding, high on-ball creation
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-23 | UTA @ HOU | L | 7.8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-02-20 | UTA @ MEM | L | 22.8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-02-12 | UTA vs. POR | L | 7.2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | UTA vs. SAC | W | 21.4 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-02-09 | UTA @ MIA | W | 15.1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | UTA @ ORL | L | 9.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-02-02 | MEM vs. MIN | W | 22.5 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | -11.0 |
| 2026-01-31 | MEM vs. MIN | L | 22.6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-01-30 | MEM @ NOP | L | 24.9 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -16.0 |
| 2026-01-28 | MEM vs. CHA | L | 20.0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-01-26 | MEM @ HOU | L | 20.6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 20.0% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-01-23 | MEM vs. NOP | L | 20.0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-01-21 | MEM vs. ATL | L | 18.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-18 | MEM @ ORL | W | 19.6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | MEM @ ORL | L | 20.7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-01-11 | MEM vs. BKN | W | 20.9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-09 | MEM vs. OKC | L | 22.5 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-01-06 | MEM vs. SAS | W | 22.1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2025-12-17 | MEM @ MIN | W | 25.1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 21.0 |
| 2025-12-15 | MEM @ LAC | W | 18.3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0 |
| 2025-12-12 | MEM vs. UTA | L | 15.4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-12-07 | MEM vs. POR | W | 16.2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | MEM vs. LAC | W | 19.2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-12-02 | MEM @ SAS | L | 26.7 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-11-30 | MEM @ SAC | W | 26.8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-11-28 | MEM @ LAC | W | 23.3 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 41.2% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -13.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | MEM @ NOP | W | 35.0 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 27.0 |
| 2025-11-24 | MEM vs. DEN | L | 23.9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-11-22 | MEM @ DAL | W | 24.1 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-11-20 | MEM vs. SAC | W | 23.8 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.0 |
| 2025-11-18 | MEM @ SAS | L | 29.8 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 11.0 |
| 2025-11-15 | MEM @ CLE | L | 26.8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | MEM @ BOS | L | 24.6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -17.0 |
| 2025-11-11 | MEM @ NYK | L | 24.3 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-11-09 | MEM vs. OKC | L | 14.4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | MEM vs. DAL | W | 15.7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.0 |
| 2025-11-05 | MEM vs. HOU | L | 15.2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-11-03 | MEM vs. DET | L | 14.6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-11-02 | MEM @ TOR | L | 21.1 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-10-31 | MEM vs. LAL | L | 17.0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |