
Chicago Bulls · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 27.4 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 19.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
| 62.5% |
| 1.7 |
| 5.3 |
| 31.2% |
| 2.7 |
| 3.0 |
| 88.9% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 27.2 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 18.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 44.4% | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.0% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 88.9% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 20.9 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 14.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 43.3% | 1.8 | 4.6 | 39.1% | 1.0 | 1.1 | 90.9% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 20.1 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 13.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 53.8% | 1.4 | 4.0 | 35.8% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 81.0% |
| Season | 37 | 18.1 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 12.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 52.5% | 1.4 | 3.6 | 37.3% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.9% |
high off-ball shooting, low offensive rebounding, low assist rate, low rim finishing off the ball
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-11 | CHI @ BOS | L | 28.6 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-02-09 | CHI @ BKN | L | 23.5 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 9.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | CHI vs. DEN | L | 30.2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -27.0 |
| 2026-02-05 | CHI @ TOR | L | 33.2 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-02-01 | DET vs. BKN | W | 20.6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-01-30 | DET @ GSW | W | 17.5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-01-29 | DET @ PHX | L | 7.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-01-27 | DET @ DEN | W | 17.8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-01-25 | DET vs. SAC | W | 16.6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-23 | DET vs. HOU | L | 13.9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-01-21 | DET @ NOP | W | 18.3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-01-19 | DET vs. BOS | W | 17.2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-01-17 | DET vs. IND | W | 21.1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | DET vs. PHX | W | 17.0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-01-10 | DET vs. LAC | L | 20.3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-07 | DET vs. CHI | W | 19.9 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-01-05 | DET vs. NYK | W | 22.1 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-01-04 | DET @ CLE | W | 19.2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-01-01 | DET vs. MIA | L | 21.4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2025-12-30 | DET @ LAL | W | 17.2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0 |
| 2025-12-28 | DET @ LAC | L | 28.7 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 4.0 |
| 2025-12-26 | DET @ UTA | L | 14.0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | DET @ SAC | W | 14.5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2025-12-22 | DET @ POR | W | 18.0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-12-20 | DET vs. CHA | W | 13.3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2025-12-18 | DET @ DAL | L | 14.5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-12-15 | DET @ BOS | W | 21.0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2025-12-12 | DET vs. ATL | W | 18.7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2025-12-06 | DET vs. MIL | W | 15.6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 8.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | DET vs. POR | W | 9.7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-12-03 | DET @ MIL | L | 19.0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-12-01 | DET vs. ATL | W | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-11-29 | DET @ MIA | W | 14.4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 16.0 |
| 2025-11-28 | DET vs. ORL | L | 10.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -19.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | DET @ BOS | L | 14.8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-11-24 | DET @ IND | W | 11.5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-11-22 | DET @ MIL | W | 15.4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.0 |