
Houston Rockets · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 24.9 | 11.7 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 19.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 5.7 |
| 52.9% |
| 1.3 |
| 4.3 |
| 30.8% |
| 1.7 |
| 1.7 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 25.0 | 9.8 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 16.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 55.6% | 0.8 | 3.8 | 21.1% | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 25.3 | 11.8 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 19.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 57.4% | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.4% | 1.4 | 1.5 | 93.3% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 24.4 | 8.9 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 16.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 46.0% | 0.8 | 3.6 | 23.3% | 1.2 | 1.4 | 88.9% |
| Season | 60 | 25.8 | 10.4 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 18.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 46.2% | 1.6 | 4.3 | 35.8% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 77.6% |
high deflections per minute, low usage, low post-ups, low assist rate
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | HOU vs. MEM | W | 23.8 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-04-10 | HOU vs. MIN | L | 23.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-04-09 | HOU vs. PHI | W | 27.3 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-04-07 | HOU @ PHX | W | 31.1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 29.0 |
| 2026-04-05 | HOU @ GSW | W | 19.3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-04-03 | HOU vs. UTA | W | 21.9 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-04-01 | HOU vs. MIL | W | 23.9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-03-31 | HOU vs. NYK | W | 30.4 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 21.0 |
| 2026-03-29 | HOU @ NOP | W | 22.3 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-03-27 | HOU @ MEM | W | 29.0 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-03-25 | HOU @ MIN | L | 20.9 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-03-23 | HOU @ CHI | L | 14.3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1.0 |
| 2026-03-21 | HOU vs. MIA | W | 19.7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-03-20 | HOU vs. ATL | W | 24.5 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-03-18 | HOU vs. LAL | L | 31.6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-03-16 | HOU vs. LAL | L | 33.1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-03-13 | HOU vs. NOP | W | 19.1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-03-11 | HOU @ DEN | L | 21.6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-03-10 | HOU vs. TOR | W | 31.1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-03-08 | HOU @ SAS | L | 20.1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -20.0 |
| 2026-03-06 | HOU vs. POR | W | 25.2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-03-05 | HOU vs. GSW | L | 34.0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-03-02 | HOU @ WAS | W | 24.6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-02-28 | HOU @ MIA | L | 35.8 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | HOU @ ORL | W | 32.7 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-02-25 | HOU vs. SAC | W | 20.8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-02-23 | HOU vs. UTA | W | 31.6 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | HOU @ NYK | L | 34.7 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-02-19 | HOU @ CHA | W | 33.4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | HOU vs. LAC | L | 34.0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-02-10 | HOU vs. LAC | W | 29.7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | HOU @ OKC | W | 34.4 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 45.5% | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-02-04 | HOU vs. BOS | L | 27.6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-02-02 | HOU @ IND | W | 33.5 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-01-31 | HOU vs. DAL | W | 31.4 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-01-28 | HOU vs. SAS | L | 24.8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-01-26 | HOU vs. MEM | W | 26.6 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 35.3% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-01-22 | HOU @ PHI | L | 28.0 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-01-20 | HOU vs. SAS | W | 19.8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-09 | HOU @ POR | L | 15.5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-01-07 | HOU @ POR | L | 31.0 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 27.8% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-01-05 | HOU vs. PHX | W | 30.2 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-01-03 | HOU @ DAL | L | 34.3 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 41.2% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-01-01 | HOU @ BKN | W | 22.0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 15.0 |
| 2025-12-29 | HOU vs. IND | W | 28.6 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2025-12-27 | HOU vs. CLE | W | 21.1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
| 2025-12-25 | HOU @ LAL | W | 26.1 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 23.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | HOU @ LAC | L | 18.3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -16.0 |
| 2025-12-21 | HOU @ SAC | L | 15.5 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | HOU vs. POR | W | 10.7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | HOU vs. WAS | W | 20.8 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2025-11-09 | HOU @ MIL | W | 18.9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | HOU @ SAS | L | 24.9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-11-05 | HOU @ MEM | W | 31.7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-11-03 | HOU vs. DAL | W | 29.6 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2025-11-01 | HOU @ BOS | W | 20.1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2025-10-29 | HOU @ TOR | W | 22.9 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-10-27 | HOU vs. BKN | W | 25.6 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 21.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | HOU vs. DET | L | 28.4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-10-21 | HOU @ OKC | L | 21.6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |