
Phoenix Suns · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 23.5 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 17.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 6.7 |
| 50.0% |
| 1.0 |
| 3.7 |
| 27.3% |
| 0.7 |
| 1.3 |
| 50.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 14.9 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 10.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 45.5% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.3% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 50.0% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.7% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 12.1 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 42.9% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 21.4% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 70.6% |
| Season | 46 | 14.0 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 9.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 53.8% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 29.5% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 68.6% |
high on-ball creation, high assist rate, low contested shots per minute, low offensive rebounding
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | PHX @ OKC | W | 39.7 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 23 | 52.2% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 37.0 |
| 2026-04-10 | PHX @ LAL | L | 26.7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -33.0 |
| 2026-04-08 | PHX vs. DAL | W | 4.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-04-07 | PHX vs. HOU | L | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-04-02 | PHX @ CHA | L | 2.9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-03-30 | PHX @ MEM | W | 5.6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-03-28 | PHX vs. UTA | W | 6.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-03-24 | PHX vs. DEN | L | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-03-22 | PHX vs. TOR | W | 19.0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-03-21 | PHX vs. MIL | L | 8.7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-03-19 | PHX @ SAS | L | 9.4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-03-17 | PHX @ MIN | L | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-03-12 | PHX @ IND | W | 4.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | PHX vs. LAL | W | 13.6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 16.0 |
| 2026-02-24 | PHX vs. BOS | L | 19.0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-02-22 | PHX vs. POR | L | 21.4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | PHX vs. ORL | W | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-02-19 | PHX @ SAS | L | 18.3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | PHX vs. OKC | L | 26.6 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | PHX vs. PHI | L | 8.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-02-05 | PHX vs. GSW | L | 19.5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-03 | PHX @ POR | W | 14.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-02-01 | PHX vs. LAC | L | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-01-30 | PHX vs. CLE | W | 21.3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-01-29 | PHX vs. DET | W | 20.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-01-27 | PHX vs. BKN | W | 24.5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-01-25 | PHX vs. MIA | L | 13.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-01-04 | PHX vs. OKC | W | 9.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-01-02 | PHX vs. SAC | W | 22.9 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.0 |
| 2025-12-31 | PHX @ CLE | L | 15.3 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2025-12-29 | PHX @ WAS | W | 12.6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -8.0 |
| 2025-12-27 | PHX @ NOP | W | 11.8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2025-12-26 | PHX @ NOP | W | 11.7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -4.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | PHX vs. LAL | W | 24.2 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-12-20 | PHX @ GSW | L | 16.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-12-18 | PHX vs. GSW | W | 14.3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2025-12-14 | PHX vs. LAL | L | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-12-10 | PHX @ OKC | L | 28.2 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2025-12-08 | PHX @ MIN | W | 12.4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | PHX @ HOU | L | 18.2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-12-01 | PHX @ LAL | W | 22.5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| 2025-11-29 | PHX vs. DEN | L | 14.6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-11-28 | PHX @ OKC | L | 14.2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | PHX @ SAC | W | 18.7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2025-11-24 | PHX vs. HOU | L | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2025-11-18 | PHX @ POR | W | 3.4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |