
Portland Trail Blazers · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 12.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| 83.3% |
| 1.0 |
| 1.7 |
| 60.0% |
| 0.7 |
| 1.3 |
| 50.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 85.7% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 23.1 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 11.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 81.0% | 0.7 | 2.0 | 35.0% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 63.6% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 19.9 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 63.0% | 0.6 | 2.0 | 30.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 58.3% |
| Season | 57 | 23.4 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 10.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 61.7% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 27.9% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 68.4% |
low usage, low on-ball creation, low assist rate, low post-ups
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | POR vs. SAC | W | 30.2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 27.0 |
| 2026-04-10 | POR vs. LAC | W | 20.3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-04-08 | POR @ SAS | L | 12.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-04-06 | POR @ DEN | L | 21.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-04-02 | POR vs. NOP | W | 20.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-03-31 | POR @ LAC | W | 31.1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-03-29 | POR vs. WAS | W | 31.0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-03-27 | POR vs. DAL | L | 11.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-03-25 | POR vs. MIL | W | 21.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.0 |
| 2026-03-23 | POR vs. BKN | W | 30.5 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 38.0 |
| 2026-03-22 | POR @ DEN | L | 17.8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-03-20 | POR @ MIN | W | 15.8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-03-18 | POR @ IND | W | 18.0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-03-16 | POR @ BKN | W | 24.6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-03-13 | POR vs. UTA | W | 13.7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-03-10 | POR vs. CHA | L | 12.6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-03-08 | POR vs. IND | W | 16.5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-03-01 | POR @ ATL | L | 4.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-02-28 | POR @ CHA | L | 16.7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | POR @ CHI | W | 28.1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-02-24 | POR vs. MIN | L | 28.7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-02-22 | POR @ PHX | W | 22.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-02-20 | POR vs. DEN | L | 9.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-01-05 | POR vs. UTA | W | 26.7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 25.0 |
| 2026-01-03 | POR @ SAS | W | 27.2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-01-02 | POR @ NOP | W | 26.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 19.0 |
| 2025-12-31 | POR @ OKC | L | 25.8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2025-12-28 | POR vs. BOS | W | 30.4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-12-26 | POR vs. LAC | L | 29.8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | POR vs. ORL | L | 28.1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-12-22 | POR vs. DET | L | 27.9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2025-12-20 | POR @ SAC | W | 35.6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 13.0 |
| 2025-12-18 | POR vs. SAC | W | 17.3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -18.0 |
| 2025-12-14 | POR vs. GSW | W | 27.2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-12-11 | POR @ NOP | L | 28.6 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -11.0 |
| 2025-12-07 | POR @ MEM | L | 21.9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | POR @ DET | L | 27.6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-12-02 | POR @ TOR | L | 26.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-11-30 | POR vs. OKC | L | 35.2 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -12.0 |
| 2025-11-26 | POR vs. SAS | L | 29.1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-11-24 | POR @ MIL | W | 26.7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-11-23 | POR @ OKC | L | 27.1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -23.0 |
| 2025-11-21 | POR @ GSW | W | 16.6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-19 | POR vs. CHI | L | 35.0 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-11-18 | POR vs. PHX | L | 25.1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -29.0 |
| 2025-11-16 | POR @ DAL | L | 32.2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | POR @ HOU | L | 22.1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | POR @ NOP | W | 22.4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-11-10 | POR @ ORL | L | 18.6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2025-11-08 | POR @ MIA | L | 21.7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -23.0 |
| 2025-11-05 | POR vs. OKC | W | 17.5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-03 | POR vs. LAL | L | 22.6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2025-10-31 | POR vs. DEN | W | 29.5 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
| 2025-10-27 | POR @ LAL | W | 24.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-10-26 | POR @ LAC | L | 17.7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | POR vs. GSW | W | 26.5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2025-10-22 | POR vs. MIN | L | 18.6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2.0 |