
Houston Rockets · — · #—
—
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 37.4 | 28.7 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 39.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 13.3 |
| 57.5% |
| 2.7 |
| 5.3 |
| 50.0% |
| 5.3 |
| 6.7 |
| 80.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 36.0 | 28.4 | 6.2 | 5.8 | 40.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 7.2 | 11.8 | 61.0% | 2.6 | 5.2 | 50.0% | 6.2 | 7.4 | 83.8% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 36.0 | 26.3 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 38.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 11.3 | 57.5% | 2.5 | 5.8 | 43.1% | 5.8 | 6.9 | 84.1% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 35.7 | 25.3 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 36.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 11.2 | 60.5% | 2.4 | 5.4 | 44.4% | 4.6 | 5.5 | 82.9% |
| Season | 78 | 36.4 | 26.0 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 36.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 11.9 | 57.2% | 2.4 | 5.8 | 41.3% | 5.2 | 6.0 | 87.4% |
high usage, high on-ball creation, high assist rate, low rim finishing off the ball
2025-26 season · fitted over 2022-23–2025-26
Style profile over 446 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | HOU vs. MIN | L | 38.7 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 72.2% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7 | 9 | 77.8% | -3.0 |
| 2026-04-09 | HOU vs. PHI | W | 37.7 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 55.6% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-04-07 | HOU @ PHX | W | 35.7 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-04-05 | HOU @ GSW | W | 37.3 | 31 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 58.8% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | -4.0 |
| 2026-04-03 | HOU vs. UTA | W | 30.4 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 24.0 |
| 2026-04-01 | HOU vs. MIL | W | 39.3 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-03-31 | HOU vs. NYK | W | 34.5 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 55.6% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 28.0 |
| 2026-03-29 | HOU @ NOP | W | 28.8 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-03-27 | HOU @ MEM | W | 34.6 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 8.0 |
| 2026-03-25 | HOU @ MIN | L | 43.1 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 40.9% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 10 | 12 | 83.3% | 5.0 |
| 2026-03-23 | HOU @ CHI | L | 39.7 | 40 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 23 | 65.2% | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | -18.0 |
| 2026-03-21 | HOU vs. MIA | W | 36.9 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-03-20 | HOU vs. ATL | W | 30.4 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 25.0 |
| 2026-03-18 | HOU vs. LAL | L | 37.7 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -2.0 |
| 2026-03-16 | HOU vs. LAL | L | 37.3 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-03-13 | HOU vs. NOP | W | 39.7 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 54.2% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-03-11 | HOU @ DEN | L | 26.0 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-03-10 | HOU vs. TOR | W | 32.6 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 75.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-03-08 | HOU @ SAS | L | 33.5 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | -12.0 |
| 2026-03-06 | HOU vs. POR | W | 39.5 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 44.4% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-03-05 | HOU vs. GSW | L | 41.4 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | -5.0 |
| 2026-03-02 | HOU @ WAS | W | 37.0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 11 | 11 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-02-28 | HOU @ MIA | L | 37.2 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 60.0% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | HOU @ ORL | W | 39.6 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 50.0% | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-02-25 | HOU vs. SAC | W | 27.9 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 61.5% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-02-23 | HOU vs. UTA | W | 34.1 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.0 |
| 2026-02-21 | HOU @ NYK | L | 38.3 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 38.5% | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 15.0 |
| 2026-02-19 | HOU @ CHA | W | 35.9 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 70.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-02-11 | HOU vs. LAC | L | 36.1 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-02-10 | HOU vs. LAC | W | 37.7 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 36.4% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | HOU @ OKC | W | 40.4 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 10.0 |
| 2026-02-05 | HOU vs. CHA | L | 31.3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 52.4% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-02-04 | HOU vs. BOS | L | 32.6 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | -22.0 |
| 2026-01-31 | HOU vs. DAL | W | 38.3 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 35.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-01-29 | HOU @ ATL | W | 34.4 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 54.5% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-01-28 | HOU vs. SAS | L | 36.2 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-01-26 | HOU vs. MEM | W | 37.0 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 45.8% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 7 | 9 | 77.8% | 1.0 |
| 2026-01-23 | HOU @ DET | W | 40.7 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 57.9% | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 18.0 |
| 2026-01-22 | HOU @ PHI | L | 44.0 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 61.9% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | -15.0 |
| 2026-01-20 | HOU vs. SAS | W | 39.3 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-01-18 | HOU vs. NOP | W | 36.1 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 27.8% | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 3.0 |
| 2026-01-16 | HOU vs. MIN | W | 40.0 | 39 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 61.1% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 11 | 14 | 78.6% | 15.0 |
| 2026-01-15 | HOU vs. OKC | L | 36.8 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 30.4% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | -20.0 |
| 2026-01-13 | HOU vs. CHI | W | 39.7 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 52.2% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-01-11 | HOU @ SAC | L | 38.2 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-01-09 | HOU @ POR | L | 39.4 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 55.0% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-01-07 | HOU @ POR | L | 37.4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 53.8% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 7 | 9 | 77.8% | -3.0 |
| 2026-01-05 | HOU vs. PHX | W | 38.5 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 42.9% | 2 | 12 | 16.7% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-01-03 | HOU @ DAL | L | 37.7 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 53.8% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-01-01 | HOU @ BKN | W | 36.5 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 11.0 |
| 2025-12-29 | HOU vs. IND | W | 33.7 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 65.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 14.0 |
| 2025-12-27 | HOU vs. CLE | W | 28.7 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 64.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 24.0 |
| 2025-12-25 | HOU @ LAL | W | 33.5 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 26.0 |
| 2025-12-23 | HOU @ LAC | L | 29.4 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | -15.0 |
| 2025-12-21 | HOU @ SAC | L | 47.5 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 38.1% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 2.0 |
| 2025-12-20 | HOU @ DEN | W | 39.5 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 10 | 11 | 90.9% | 18.0 |
| 2025-12-18 | HOU @ NOP | L | 42.7 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 80.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2025-12-15 | HOU @ DEN | L | 44.1 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 2.0 |
| 2025-12-11 | HOU vs. LAC | W | 36.7 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2025-12-06 | HOU @ DAL | L | 31.3 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 55.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -12.0 |
| 2025-12-05 | HOU vs. PHX | W | 32.4 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 64.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 29.0 |
| 2025-12-03 | HOU vs. SAC | W | 31.8 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 56.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 12.0 |
| 2025-12-01 | HOU @ UTA | L | 40.3 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 40.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 10 | 12 | 83.3% | -8.0 |
| 2025-11-30 | HOU @ UTA | W | 29.9 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 71.4% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 28.0 |
| 2025-11-21 | HOU vs. DEN | L | 35.3 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -7.0 |
| 2025-11-19 | HOU @ CLE | W | 36.5 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 6.0 |
| 2025-11-16 | HOU vs. ORL | W | 45.1 | 35 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 54.2% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2025-11-14 | HOU vs. POR | W | 35.7 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 63.2% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 37.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | HOU vs. WAS | W | 30.9 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 15.0 |
| 2025-11-09 | HOU @ MIL | W | 37.4 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 73.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7 | 9 | 77.8% | 2.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | HOU @ SAS | L | 36.5 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 44.4% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | -8.0 |
| 2025-11-05 | HOU @ MEM | W | 34.5 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 27.8% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0 |
| 2025-11-03 | HOU vs. DAL | W | 38.4 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2025-11-01 | HOU @ BOS | W | 29.6 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | 21.0 |
| 2025-10-29 | HOU @ TOR | W | 36.8 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 57.9% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 20.0 |
| 2025-10-27 | HOU vs. BKN | W | 24.8 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2025-10-24 | HOU vs. DET | L | 36.8 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 16 | 18 | 88.9% | -1.0 |
| 2025-10-21 | HOU @ OKC | L | 47.0 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 56.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0 |