
Connecticut Sun · F · #8
6-3 · 206 lb · Connecticut
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 26.2 | 15.3 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 23.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 11.7 |
| 57.1% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.0% |
| 2.0 |
| 2.7 |
| 75.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 24.0 | 15.0 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 22.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 10.2 | 58.8% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 3.6 | 83.3% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 21.6 | 12.1 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 18.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 58.5% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0% | 2.2 | 2.7 | 81.5% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 19.7 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 16.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 7.1 | 55.6% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 2.2 | 3.1 | 71.4% |
| Season | 25 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 15.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 55.2% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 36.4% | 2.0 | 2.8 | 72.9% |
high post-ups, high offensive rebounding, low three-point rate, high shots at the rim
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | CON @ IND | L | 29.7 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -21.0 |
| 2026-08-26 | CON vs. GSV | L | 22.4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -24.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | CON vs. CHI | W | 26.6 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 68.8% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | CON vs. ATL | L | 17.1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-08-07 | CON vs. PHX | W | 24.3 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | CON @ PHX | L | 4.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | CON @ PHX | W | 23.9 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | CON vs. PDX | W | 23.9 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-07-10 | CON vs. GSV | L | 27.0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | CON vs. MIN | L | 16.9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-07-06 | CON @ MIN | W | 12.2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-07-02 | CON vs. DAL | L | 19.0 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | CON vs. WAS | W | 17.5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | CON vs. CHI | W | 14.3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | CON vs. TOR | L | 19.9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | CON vs. WAS | L | 17.7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | -5.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | CON vs. IND | L | 14.1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-06-10 | CON @ TOR | L | 30.4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | CON vs. NYL | L | 27.7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | CON @ PDX | L | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | CON @ GSV | L | 20.9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-05-22 | CON @ SEA | L | 24.1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | CON @ SEA | W | 26.9 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-05-18 | CON @ PDX | L | 16.6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -10.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | CON vs. LVA | L | 17.5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -18.0 |