
Indiana Fever · C-F · #7
6-5 · 217 lb · South Carolina
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 28.1 | 16.7 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 24.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5.7 | 8.7 |
| 65.4% |
| 0.7 |
| 2.7 |
| 25.0% |
| 3.3 |
| 4.0 |
| 83.3% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 29.6 | 16.8 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 26.8 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 60.0% | 0.4 | 2.8 | 14.3% | 3.6 | 4.0 | 90.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 30.2 | 16.8 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 28.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 9.9 | 59.6% | 0.9 | 3.0 | 30.0% | 2.3 | 2.6 | 88.5% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 28.3 | 17.1 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 28.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 9.6 | 60.7% | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.3% | 2.2 | 2.8 | 81.8% |
| Season | 36 | 27.6 | 16.9 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 28.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 56.1% | 1.1 | 2.7 | 40.8% | 2.9 | 3.5 | 82.7% |
high post-ups, high usage, low three-point rate, high offensive rebounding
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | IND vs. CON | W | 25.0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | IND @ NYL | L | 30.1 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | IND @ DAL | L | 29.1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | IND @ TOR | W | 26.8 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | IND @ ATL | W | 36.8 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-08-14 | IND vs. DAL | W | 29.2 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | IND vs. NYL | W | 25.7 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | IND @ CHI | W | 28.9 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 23.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | IND vs. LVA | L | 37.6 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | IND @ MIN | L | 33.0 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-31 | IND @ PDX | W | 30.1 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | IND @ SEA | W | 10.6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | IND vs. CON | W | 20.4 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 26.0 |
| 2026-07-18 | IND vs. NYL | W | 23.6 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-15 | IND vs. GSV | L | 25.3 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | IND @ LVA | W | 29.1 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | IND @ PHX | W | 37.5 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 56.3% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | IND @ LVA | W | 30.9 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-06-27 | IND vs. LAS | W | 20.8 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 23.0 |
| 2026-06-24 | IND vs. PHX | L | 34.7 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 56.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | IND vs. PHX | W | 29.4 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-06-20 | IND @ ATL | L | 22.4 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-18 | IND vs. ATL | L | 34.1 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-16 | IND vs. TOR | W | 26.3 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | IND @ CON | W | 32.2 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | IND vs. CHI | W | 32.1 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | IND @ WAS | W | 23.9 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 0.0 |
| 2026-06-06 | IND @ NYL | L | 28.6 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-06-04 | IND vs. ATL | W | 30.5 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | IND @ PDX | L | 25.5 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-05-28 | IND @ GSV | L | 22.5 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-05-22 | IND vs. GSV | W | 29.5 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | IND vs. PDX | W | 21.4 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 22.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | IND vs. WAS | L | 20.7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | IND @ LAS | W | 22.6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | IND vs. DAL | L | 26.1 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0.0 |