
Connecticut Sun · C · #42
6-9 · 219 lb · Baylor
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 24.5 | 10.3 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 18.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 8.7 |
| 42.3% |
| 0.3 |
| 0.3 |
| 100.0% |
| 2.0 |
| 3.0 |
| 66.7% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 24.7 | 12.6 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 21.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 9.8 | 49.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 2.4 | 3.4 | 70.6% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 25.5 | 14.5 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 23.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 11.0 | 52.7% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 2.6 | 4.0 | 65.0% |
| Last 20 | 18 | 25.3 | 13.2 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 21.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 10.0 | 53.3% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 2.4 | 3.6 | 67.2% |
| Season | 18 | 25.3 | 13.2 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 21.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 10.0 | 53.3% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 2.4 | 3.6 | 67.2% |
high post-ups, high offensive rebounding, low three-point rate, high shots at the rim
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-13 | CON vs. ATL | L | 18.9 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -24.0 |
| 2026-08-07 | CON vs. PHX | W | 23.6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | CON @ PHX | L | 30.9 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | -14.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | CON @ PHX | W | 25.8 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 8.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | CON vs. PDX | W | 24.3 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-06 | CON @ MIN | W | 34.2 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 78.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 13.0 |
| 2026-07-02 | CON vs. DAL | L | 30.2 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | CON vs. WAS | W | 21.2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | CON vs. CHI | W | 21.9 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 18.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | CON vs. TOR | L | 23.6 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -19.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | CON vs. WAS | L | 22.9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | CON vs. IND | L | 22.3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | CON @ CHI | L | 29.0 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | CON @ ATL | L | 29.2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | CON vs. LAS | W | 15.4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-18 | CON @ PDX | L | 26.9 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 9.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | CON vs. SEA | L | 27.9 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-05-08 | CON @ NYL | L | 27.2 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -21.0 |