
Los Angeles Sparks · F · #22
6-4 · 170 lb · Stanford
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 18.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.7 |
| 71.4% |
| 1.0 |
| 2.3 |
| 42.9% |
| 2.0 |
| 2.3 |
| 85.7% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 21.9 | 11.6 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 19.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 72.2% | 1.4 | 3.6 | 38.9% | 2.2 | 2.6 | 84.6% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 20.7 | 10.2 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 18.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 65.9% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 72.0% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 18.9 | 9.7 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 16.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 60.8% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 34.4% | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.9% |
| Season | 29 | 18.7 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 16.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 62.4% | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.8% | 2.0 | 2.7 | 76.6% |
low self-created shots, low assist rate, low usage
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | LAS vs. WAS | W | 26.3 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-08-24 | LAS vs. ATL | L | 24.8 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | LAS vs. CON | W | 11.9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | LAS vs. ATL | L | 27.2 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | -22.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | LAS @ NYL | L | 19.2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | LAS vs. PHX | L | 16.0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-09 | LAS vs. GSV | L | 21.9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | LAS @ MIN | W | 25.1 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 22.0 |
| 2026-08-05 | LAS @ CHI | L | 14.3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | LAS @ PDX | W | 20.6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | LAS vs. NYL | L | 19.0 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | LAS vs. PHX | L | 18.6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | LAS @ DAL | L | 20.6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | LAS @ CHI | L | 18.6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-15 | LAS @ MIN | L | 14.8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | LAS @ GSV | L | 15.4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | LAS @ PHX | W | 21.6 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-06-10 | LAS @ SEA | W | 18.3 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-06-07 | LAS vs. PDX | W | 9.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | LAS vs. DAL | L | 15.2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | LAS vs. LVA | L | 24.9 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | LAS @ CON | L | 17.6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-05-29 | LAS @ WAS | W | 17.1 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | LAS @ LVA | W | 24.2 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-05-21 | LAS @ PHX | W | 19.2 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | LAS vs. TOR | L | 18.4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | LAS vs. TOR | W | 16.4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | -12.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | LAS vs. IND | L | 18.9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | LAS vs. LVA | L | 8.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -19.0 |