
Portland Fire ยท G ยท #0
5-9 ยท 151 lb
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 28.6 | 21.0 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 30.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 10.0 |
| 46.7% |
| 2.3 |
| 4.0 |
| 58.3% |
| 4.7 |
| 4.7 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 29.0 | 18.6 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 26.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 9.4 | 51.1% | 1.6 | 3.4 | 47.1% | 4.2 | 5.2 | 80.8% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 26.3 | 17.9 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 26.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 8.0 | 51.2% | 1.4 | 2.7 | 51.9% | 5.5 | 6.5 | 84.6% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 27.1 | 17.6 | 2.0 | 6.9 | 26.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 50.6% | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.3% | 5.8 | 6.7 | 87.3% |
| Season | 36 | 25.9 | 15.9 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 24.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 8.1 | 47.6% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 40.0% | 5.4 | 6.1 | 87.3% |
high assist rate, low offensive rebounding, low post-ups, high self-created shots
2026 season ยท fitted over 2022โ2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | PDX @ ATL | W | 29.0 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | PDX @ DAL | L | 26.9 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | PDX vs. WAS | L | 29.9 | 27 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 9 | 9 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | PDX @ TOR | L | 31.7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | PDX @ PHX | W | 27.6 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-14 | PDX @ SEA | W | 27.4 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | PDX vs. SEA | W | 3.8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | PDX vs. TOR | W | 29.8 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 15 | 17 | 88.2% | 14.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | PDX vs. LAS | L | 26.6 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-31 | PDX vs. IND | L | 30.6 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | PDX @ LVA | L | 21.6 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | PDX vs. DAL | L | 31.2 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0 |
| 2026-07-18 | PDX @ MIN | L | 30.8 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-16 | PDX @ WAS | W | 23.0 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | PDX @ CON | L | 32.7 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | PDX @ ATL | W | 25.7 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | -2.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | PDX vs. LVA | L | 20.6 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9 | 11 | 81.8% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-04 | PDX @ SEA | W | 22.3 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 12 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | PDX @ WAS | L | 47.8 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 46.2% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | -9.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | PDX @ CHI | L | 22.6 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 9 | 10 | 90.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-06-24 | PDX @ CHI | L | 28.4 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | -19.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | PDX vs. SEA | W | 29.0 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 9 | 10 | 90.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | PDX @ MIN | L | 18.8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -20.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | PDX vs. DAL | W | 27.3 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | PDX vs. LVA | L | 28.5 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -20.0 |
| 2026-06-07 | PDX @ LAS | L | 24.5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | -21.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | PDX vs. PHX | L | 24.2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -19.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | PDX @ GSV | L | 24.4 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | PDX vs. IND | W | 27.2 | 18 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-05-29 | PDX vs. ATL | L | 23.8 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | PDX vs. CON | W | 22.7 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | PDX @ NYL | W | 22.0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | PDX @ TOR | W | 22.0 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | PDX @ IND | L | 13.9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-05-12 | PDX vs. NYL | W | 25.9 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | PDX vs. CHI | L | 28.5 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 11 | 12 | 91.7% | -2.0 |