
Connecticut Sun · G · #4
5-10 · 190 lb · UCLA
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 23.5 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 19.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 3.7 |
| 45.5% |
| 1.3 |
| 3.3 |
| 40.0% |
| 2.3 |
| 3.0 |
| 77.8% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 24.2 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 17.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.0% | 1.4 | 3.2 | 43.8% | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.8% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 24.6 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 15.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.5% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 44.1% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 26.5 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 14.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 38.2% | 1.1 | 3.4 | 32.4% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.8% |
| Season | 39 | 23.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 13.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 41.2% | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.4% | 1.2 | 1.5 | 77.6% |
high self-created shots, high assist rate, low shots at the rim, low offensive rebounding
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | CON @ IND | L | 24.4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-08-26 | CON vs. GSV | L | 16.5 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | CON vs. CHI | W | 29.5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | CON @ LAS | L | 22.3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | CON @ LVA | L | 28.3 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -26.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | CON vs. LAS | W | 30.6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | CON vs. NYL | L | 31.8 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | CON vs. ATL | L | 17.7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -23.0 |
| 2026-08-07 | CON vs. PHX | W | 19.5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | CON @ DAL | L | 25.4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | CON @ CHI | L | 30.0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | CON @ WAS | L | 22.9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | CON @ IND | L | 27.4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -29.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | CON @ PHX | L | 28.6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | CON @ PHX | W | 29.1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | CON vs. PDX | W | 33.5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-10 | CON vs. GSV | L | 24.9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | CON vs. MIN | L | 31.2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-07-06 | CON @ MIN | W | 27.8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-02 | CON vs. DAL | L | 29.6 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | CON vs. WAS | W | 31.1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | CON vs. CHI | W | 28.9 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | CON vs. TOR | L | 18.3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | CON vs. WAS | L | 19.1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | CON vs. IND | L | 13.7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-10 | CON @ TOR | L | 18.3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | CON vs. NYL | L | 14.5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | CON @ CHI | L | 8.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | CON @ ATL | L | 16.2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | CON vs. LAS | W | 13.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | CON @ PDX | L | 27.3 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | -14.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | CON @ GSV | L | 18.6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -16.0 |
| 2026-05-22 | CON @ SEA | L | 29.8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | CON @ SEA | W | 28.2 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-05-18 | CON @ PDX | L | 23.2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | CON vs. LVA | L | 18.4 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | CON vs. LVA | L | 16.4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -16.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | CON vs. SEA | L | 20.4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-05-08 | CON @ NYL | L | 20.7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -17.0 |