
Las Vegas Aces · G · #12
5-11 · 170 lb · Duke
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 28.6 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 6.3 |
| 57.9% |
| 0.0 |
| 2.3 |
| 0.0% |
| 1.3 |
| 1.3 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 30.6 | 10.2 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 17.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 51.6% | 1.0 | 4.2 | 23.8% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 32.3 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 18.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 50.0% | 1.2 | 4.4 | 27.3% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 32.8 | 11.8 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 20.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 50.8% | 1.4 | 4.4 | 30.7% | 1.7 | 1.8 | 94.4% |
| Season | 39 | 32.9 | 12.0 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 21.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 49.8% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 37.0% | 1.5 | 1.6 | 93.7% |
high self-created shots, high assist rate, low shots at the rim, low offensive rebounding
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | LVA vs. TOR | W | 28.4 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | LVA @ TOR | W | 28.6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 21.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | LVA vs. CON | W | 28.9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | LVA vs. ATL | L | 33.0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -23.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | LVA vs. MIN | L | 34.2 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | LVA vs. WAS | W | 28.9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | LVA vs. WAS | W | 35.3 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | LVA @ MIN | L | 35.6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | LVA @ IND | W | 40.4 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-03 | LVA @ ATL | W | 30.0 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.0 |
| 2026-08-01 | LVA @ CHI | L | 34.4 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | LVA vs. NYL | W | 33.8 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | LVA vs. PDX | W | 32.4 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | LVA @ WAS | L | 37.0 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | LVA @ TOR | W | 31.4 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 24.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | LVA vs. IND | L | 29.7 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | LVA vs. PHX | W | 27.7 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 42.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | LVA @ PDX | W | 33.6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | LVA vs. IND | L | 31.3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | -16.0 |
| 2026-07-03 | LVA vs. CHI | W | 40.8 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 41.2% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | LVA @ CHI | W | 34.8 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-06-25 | LVA vs. DAL | W | 33.2 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-06-23 | LVA vs. NYL | L | 35.5 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-21 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 31.8 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 12.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | LVA @ PHX | W | 34.6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | LVA @ DAL | L | 29.2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -22.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | LVA vs. MIN | W | 34.2 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | LVA @ PDX | W | 37.3 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 66.7% | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | LVA vs. SEA | W | 34.9 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-06-06 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 36.4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | LVA @ LAS | W | 33.7 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-05-31 | LVA @ GSV | W | 36.2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-05-28 | LVA @ DAL | L | 33.9 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | LVA vs. LAS | L | 37.4 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | LVA @ ATL | W | 32.7 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 61.5% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | LVA @ CON | W | 31.2 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | LVA @ CON | W | 26.1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 29.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | LVA @ LAS | W | 31.9 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | LVA vs. PHX | L | 22.4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -24.0 |