
Las Vegas Aces · F · #32
6-4 · 193 lb · Middle Tennessee
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 13.8 | 9.7 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 16.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
| 50.0% |
| 1.0 |
| 1.0 |
| 100.0% |
| 4.0 |
| 4.3 |
| 92.3% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 11.1 | 6.2 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 10.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 45.5% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0% | 2.4 | 2.6 | 92.3% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 10.3 | 5.9 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 9.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 58.3% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.0% | 2.2 | 2.5 | 88.0% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 10.8 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 8.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 52.8% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 80.0% |
| Season | 27 | 10.7 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 8.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 54.1% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 46.7% | 1.6 | 2.0 | 79.6% |
high post-ups, high offensive rebounding, low three-point rate, high shots at the rim
2024 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | LVA vs. TOR | W | 12.2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | LVA @ TOR | W | 13.7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | LVA vs. CON | W | 15.5 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | -5.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | LVA vs. ATL | L | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | LVA @ WAS | L | 10.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | LVA @ TOR | W | 10.9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | LVA vs. IND | L | 4.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | LVA vs. PHX | W | 14.5 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 8.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | LVA @ PDX | W | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | LVA vs. IND | L | 13.4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-03 | LVA vs. CHI | W | 20.2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | LVA @ CHI | W | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-25 | LVA vs. DAL | W | 17.1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 9.0 |
| 2026-06-23 | LVA vs. NYL | L | 17.1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-06-21 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 3.8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | LVA @ PHX | W | 3.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | LVA @ DAL | L | 17.6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | LVA vs. MIN | W | 11.6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | LVA @ PDX | W | 8.4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | LVA vs. SEA | W | 10.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | LVA @ LAS | W | 8.1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-05-28 | LVA @ DAL | L | 8.0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | LVA @ ATL | W | 9.5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | LVA @ CON | W | 13.6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | LVA @ CON | W | 17.6 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 23.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | LVA @ LAS | W | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | LVA vs. PHX | L | 12.3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |