
Chicago Sky · G · #22
5-8 · 137 lb · Gonzaga
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 24.4 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 17.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 4.0 |
| 66.7% |
| 0.7 |
| 2.0 |
| 33.3% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 25.8 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 17.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 54.5% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 25.3 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 17.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 44.7% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.7% | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.3% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 22.9 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 17.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 44.8% | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.0% | 1.8 | 2.4 | 76.6% |
| Season | 23 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 17.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 45.8% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.6% | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.9% |
high assist rate, low offensive rebounding, low post-ups, high self-created shots
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | CHI @ NYL | L | 23.3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | CHI @ CON | L | 25.1 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | CHI vs. IND | L | 24.9 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -23.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | CHI vs. GSV | W | 28.7 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | CHI vs. NYL | W | 26.9 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | CHI @ SEA | W | 30.2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | CHI @ GSV | L | 15.3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-08-10 | CHI @ SEA | L | 26.0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | -12.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | CHI vs. IND | L | 24.9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -19.0 |
| 2026-08-05 | CHI vs. LAS | W | 27.5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-08-03 | CHI vs. PHX | L | 26.8 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-08-01 | CHI vs. LVA | W | 20.3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | CHI vs. CON | W | 23.1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | CHI @ NYL | L | 21.6 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | CHI @ ATL | L | 21.3 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | CHI vs. LAS | W | 15.3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-07-15 | CHI vs. SEA | W | 20.0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | CHI @ DAL | L | 19.9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-07-10 | CHI @ LAS | L | 18.7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-07-07 | CHI @ PHX | W | 17.8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-07-03 | CHI @ LVA | L | 18.5 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | CHI vs. LVA | L | 15.6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 9.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | CHI vs. PDX | W | 13.8 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -1.0 |