
Las Vegas Aces · G · #11
5-6 · 145 lb · Louisville
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 10.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 |
| 40.0% |
| 1.0 |
| 3.0 |
| 33.3% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 15.9 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 31.2% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 16.4 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 22.2% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.3% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% |
| Last 20 | 11 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 19.4% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.8% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% |
| Season | 11 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 19.4% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 30.8% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% |
high self-created shots, high assist rate, low shots at the rim, low offensive rebounding
2025 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | LVA vs. TOR | W | 16.4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-09 | LVA @ NYL | L | 14.3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -20.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | LVA @ MIN | L | 20.5 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | LVA @ IND | W | 15.8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-08-03 | LVA @ ATL | W | 12.6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-08-01 | LVA @ CHI | L | 17.4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | LVA vs. NYL | W | 16.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | LVA vs. PDX | W | 18.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | LVA @ WAS | L | 14.4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | LVA @ TOR | W | 17.9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | LVA vs. IND | L | 17.8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -34.0 |