
Chicago Sky · G-F · #7
5-11 · 175 lb · Baylor
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 4.7 |
| 35.7% |
| 0.0 |
| 2.3 |
| 0.0% |
| 0.3 |
| 0.7 |
| 50.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 15.8 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 25.8% | 0.2 | 2.4 | 8.3% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 16.1 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 12.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 35.8% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.7% | 2.5 | 3.4 | 73.5% |
| Last 20 | 11 | 16.2 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 12.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.8% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 28.0% | 2.5 | 3.5 | 73.7% |
| Season | 11 | 16.2 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 12.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.8% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 28.0% | 2.5 | 3.5 | 73.7% |
high post-ups, high usage, low three-point rate, high offensive rebounding
2025 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-25 | CHI @ CON | L | 4.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | CHI vs. IND | L | 18.1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | CHI vs. NYL | W | 18.8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | CHI @ SEA | W | 13.8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | CHI @ GSV | L | 24.3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-08-10 | CHI @ SEA | L | 27.1 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 35.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | CHI vs. IND | L | 3.5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-05 | CHI vs. LAS | W | 12.2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-08-03 | CHI vs. PHX | L | 20.1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | -7.0 |
| 2026-08-01 | CHI vs. LVA | W | 19.1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | -9.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | CHI vs. CON | W | 16.7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3.0 |