
Minnesota Lynx · F · #14
6-5 · 190 lb · Connecticut
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 14.1 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| 66.7% |
| 1.0 |
| 2.0 |
| 50.0% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 11.4 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7% | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Last 20 | 17 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 57.9% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.6% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0% |
| Season | 17 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 57.9% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 32.6% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0% |
low self-created shots, low assist rate, low usage
2024 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-24 | MIN vs. GSV | L | 10.2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | MIN @ WAS | W | 19.1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-08-19 | MIN @ GSV | W | 12.9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | MIN @ LVA | W | 5.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | MIN @ PDX | W | 7.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-08-09 | MIN vs. DAL | W | 9.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | MIN vs. LVA | W | 9.6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | MIN vs. LAS | L | 8.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | MIN vs. IND | W | 10.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | MIN @ TOR | W | 21.5 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | MIN vs. TOR | W | 14.6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | MIN @ SEA | W | 15.8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | MIN @ SEA | W | 19.2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-07-18 | MIN vs. PDX | W | 21.3 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | MIN vs. NYL | W | 16.3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | MIN @ CON | W | 19.4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-07-06 | MIN vs. CON | L | 24.6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |