
Portland Fire · F · #21
6-1 · 184 lb · Louisville
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 29.9 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 31.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 7.3 |
| 72.7% |
| 3.0 |
| 5.0 |
| 60.0% |
| 0.3 |
| 1.0 |
| 33.3% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 28.4 | 16.4 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 26.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 67.6% | 2.2 | 4.6 | 47.8% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 50.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 26.2 | 12.3 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 21.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 61.4% | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.4% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 55.6% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 26.3 | 10.9 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 20.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 61.6% | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.7% | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.5% |
| Season | 39 | 24.5 | 10.0 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 17.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 56.5% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.1% | 1.1 | 1.6 | 69.4% |
low self-created shots, low assist rate, low usage
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | PDX @ ATL | W | 30.1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 78.6% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | PDX @ DAL | L | 30.1 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | -8.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | PDX vs. WAS | L | 29.5 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | PDX @ TOR | L | 30.2 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | PDX @ PHX | W | 22.1 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-14 | PDX @ SEA | W | 27.4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | PDX vs. MIN | L | 23.1 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | PDX vs. SEA | W | 23.9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | PDX vs. TOR | W | 24.4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | PDX vs. LAS | L | 21.6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-31 | PDX vs. IND | L | 28.0 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | PDX @ LVA | L | 18.8 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | PDX vs. DAL | L | 23.1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-18 | PDX @ MIN | L | 28.7 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-16 | PDX @ WAS | W | 21.8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | PDX @ CON | L | 29.0 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | PDX @ ATL | W | 25.4 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | PDX vs. LVA | L | 29.3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-04 | PDX @ SEA | W | 21.8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | PDX @ WAS | L | 37.8 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | PDX @ CHI | L | 17.9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-24 | PDX @ CHI | L | 16.8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | PDX vs. SEA | W | 26.7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | PDX @ MIN | L | 19.6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | PDX vs. DAL | W | 24.1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | PDX vs. LVA | L | 23.6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -21.0 |
| 2026-06-07 | PDX @ LAS | L | 24.9 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | PDX vs. PHX | L | 16.5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -19.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | PDX @ GSV | L | 28.8 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | PDX vs. IND | W | 29.2 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-05-29 | PDX vs. ATL | L | 18.2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | PDX vs. CON | W | 19.3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | PDX @ NYL | W | 27.7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | PDX @ TOR | W | 22.3 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | PDX @ IND | L | 20.8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -27.0 |
| 2026-05-18 | PDX vs. CON | W | 28.1 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-05-14 | PDX vs. NYL | L | 18.8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-05-12 | PDX vs. NYL | W | 24.1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | PDX vs. CHI | L | 23.3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |