
Connecticut Sun · G · #2
5-9 · 157 lb · TCU
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 |
| 27.3% |
| 1.0 |
| 3.0 |
| 33.3% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 16.1 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 18.8% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.8% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 85.7% |
| Last 20 | 18 | 15.1 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 42.2% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 38.7% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.3% |
| Season | 18 | 15.1 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 42.2% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 38.7% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.3% |
high assist rate, low offensive rebounding, low post-ups, high self-created shots
2025 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | CON @ IND | L | 20.3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-08-26 | CON vs. GSV | L | 20.7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | CON vs. CHI | W | 15.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | CON @ LAS | L | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | CON vs. ATL | L | 13.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-08-07 | CON vs. PHX | W | 14.3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | CON @ PHX | L | 3.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-07-10 | CON vs. GSV | L | 9.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | CON @ CHI | L | 5.9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | CON @ PDX | L | 12.7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | CON @ GSV | L | 20.4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-05-22 | CON @ SEA | L | 10.2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | CON @ SEA | W | 11.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-05-18 | CON @ PDX | L | 24.7 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | CON vs. LVA | L | 21.6 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | CON vs. LVA | L | 22.3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | CON vs. SEA | L | 20.2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-05-08 | CON @ NYL | L | 13.8 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |