
Toronto Tempo · F · #21
6-5 · 193 lb · Tennessee
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 27.8 | 16.0 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 28.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 11.3 |
| 38.2% |
| 0.7 |
| 3.7 |
| 18.2% |
| 5.3 |
| 6.7 |
| 80.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 27.9 | 17.0 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 28.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 11.6 | 43.1% | 0.4 | 3.2 | 12.5% | 5.8 | 7.0 | 82.9% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 24.7 | 12.0 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 21.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 42.2% | 0.2 | 2.3 | 8.7% | 3.8 | 5.1 | 74.5% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 23.5 | 12.3 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 20.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 48.5% | 0.4 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 2.9 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Season | 28 | 23.5 | 12.4 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 20.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 8.1 | 48.5% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 29.0% | 2.6 | 3.6 | 73.0% |
high post-ups, high offensive rebounding, low three-point rate, high shots at the rim
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | TOR @ PHX | L | 26.7 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | -23.0 |
| 2026-08-28 | TOR @ LVA | L | 24.3 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-08-26 | TOR @ SEA | L | 32.4 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | TOR vs. LVA | L | 27.9 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | TOR vs. PDX | W | 28.4 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 44.4% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 9 | 10 | 90.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-08-19 | TOR @ WAS | L | 23.3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | TOR vs. IND | L | 20.5 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | TOR @ DAL | L | 30.3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-10 | TOR @ ATL | L | 17.7 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | TOR @ PDX | L | 15.1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-08-04 | TOR @ GSV | L | 7.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | TOR @ GSV | L | 17.1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -21.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | TOR vs. LVA | L | 22.4 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 9 | 10 | 90.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | TOR vs. ATL | L | 20.6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | TOR vs. WAS | L | 21.3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | TOR vs. NYL | W | 23.0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-07-10 | TOR vs. DAL | L | 26.4 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | TOR vs. GSV | L | 30.5 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 58.8% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | TOR vs. DAL | L | 26.9 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-06-27 | TOR vs. PHX | L | 27.0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-25 | TOR vs. LAS | W | 20.9 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | TOR @ ATL | L | 31.6 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | -10.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | TOR @ CON | W | 30.4 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-06-16 | TOR @ IND | L | 26.3 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-06-14 | TOR vs. ATL | L | 19.0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-06-12 | TOR @ WAS | L | 28.3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-06-10 | TOR vs. CON | W | 13.4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-07 | TOR vs. CHI | W | 17.1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.0 |