
Las Vegas Aces · G · #0
6-0 · 165 lb · Notre Dame
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 29.2 | 22.7 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 9.0 |
| 59.3% |
| 3.0 |
| 8.3 |
| 36.0% |
| 3.0 |
| 3.3 |
| 90.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 31.2 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 30.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 7.4 | 54.1% | 3.0 | 8.2 | 36.6% | 3.0 | 3.2 | 93.8% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 32.6 | 23.0 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 33.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 8.1 | 54.3% | 3.3 | 7.9 | 41.8% | 4.3 | 4.8 | 89.6% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 32.3 | 21.1 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 31.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 62.3% | 2.6 | 6.7 | 38.8% | 4.0 | 4.2 | 92.9% |
| Season | 39 | 32.4 | 18.9 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 29.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 55.7% | 2.3 | 6.0 | 38.7% | 3.1 | 3.3 | 93.0% |
high self-created shots, high assist rate, low shots at the rim, low offensive rebounding
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | LVA vs. TOR | W | 26.1 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 16.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | LVA @ TOR | W | 34.0 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | LVA vs. CON | W | 27.6 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 47.6% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | LVA vs. ATL | L | 34.7 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | LVA vs. MIN | L | 33.4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | LVA vs. WAS | W | 35.3 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 71.4% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 15.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | LVA vs. WAS | W | 32.3 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | LVA @ MIN | L | 33.0 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | LVA @ IND | W | 35.0 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 38.1% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-08-03 | LVA @ ATL | W | 34.4 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 64.7% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 26.0 |
| 2026-08-01 | LVA @ CHI | L | 33.0 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | LVA vs. NYL | W | 35.6 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 12 | 12 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | LVA vs. PDX | W | 28.3 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | LVA @ WAS | L | 31.4 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | LVA @ TOR | W | 32.8 | 24 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 58.8% | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 23.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | LVA vs. IND | L | 31.9 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | LVA vs. PHX | W | 24.4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 37.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | LVA @ PDX | W | 31.4 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | LVA vs. IND | L | 32.6 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-07-03 | LVA vs. CHI | W | 39.1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | LVA @ CHI | W | 36.2 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-06-25 | LVA vs. DAL | W | 31.7 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-06-23 | LVA vs. NYL | L | 37.8 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 47.4% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-21 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 32.0 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | LVA @ PHX | W | 37.9 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 13.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | LVA @ DAL | L | 23.9 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | LVA vs. MIN | W | 37.4 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | LVA @ PDX | W | 34.7 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 22.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | LVA vs. SEA | W | 34.4 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 52.6% | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-06-06 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 35.9 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | LVA @ LAS | W | 36.2 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 41.2% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-05-31 | LVA @ GSV | W | 37.3 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-05-28 | LVA @ DAL | L | 33.0 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 35.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | LVA vs. LAS | L | 19.1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | LVA @ ATL | W | 34.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | LVA @ CON | W | 31.4 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 21.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | LVA @ CON | W | 26.6 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | LVA @ LAS | W | 30.9 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 25.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | LVA vs. PHX | L | 25.3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -24.0 |