
Las Vegas Aces · G · #24
5-11 · 175 lb · Notre Dame
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| 33.3% |
| 1.0 |
| 3.7 |
| 27.3% |
| 1.3 |
| 1.7 |
| 80.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 22.0 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 9.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 1.2 | 4.4 | 27.3% | 1.2 | 1.4 | 85.7% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 23.7 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 10.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 52.6% | 1.1 | 4.4 | 25.0% | 1.3 | 1.5 | 86.7% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 25.1 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 10.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 42.1% | 1.4 | 4.6 | 31.5% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.1% |
| Season | 38 | 26.3 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 11.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 43.4% | 1.6 | 5.1 | 32.3% | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.6% |
high three-point rate, low shots at the rim, low offensive rebounding, high self-created shots
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | LVA vs. TOR | W | 13.7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | LVA @ TOR | W | 19.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | LVA vs. CON | W | 23.1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | LVA vs. ATL | L | 26.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | LVA vs. MIN | L | 27.8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | LVA vs. WAS | W | 24.3 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | LVA vs. WAS | W | 22.5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-08-09 | LVA @ NYL | L | 19.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | LVA @ MIN | L | 29.6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | LVA @ IND | W | 31.1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-08-03 | LVA @ ATL | W | 18.5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-01 | LVA @ CHI | L | 24.7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | LVA vs. NYL | W | 26.9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | LVA vs. PDX | W | 25.1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 25.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | LVA @ WAS | L | 29.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | LVA @ TOR | W | 22.9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 27.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | LVA vs. IND | L | 27.8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -30.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | LVA vs. PHX | W | 28.2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 36.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | LVA @ PDX | W | 29.3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | LVA vs. IND | L | 31.9 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-07-03 | LVA vs. CHI | W | 38.7 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | LVA @ CHI | W | 27.9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-06-25 | LVA vs. DAL | W | 26.3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-06-23 | LVA vs. NYL | L | 29.6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-21 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 22.8 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | LVA @ PHX | W | 24.3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | LVA @ DAL | L | 31.2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | LVA vs. MIN | W | 26.0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | LVA @ PDX | W | 24.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | LVA vs. SEA | W | 27.5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-06 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 28.1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-05-28 | LVA @ DAL | L | 27.8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | LVA vs. LAS | L | 29.3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | LVA @ ATL | W | 29.5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | LVA @ CON | W | 26.9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | LVA @ CON | W | 27.6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | LVA @ LAS | W | 26.1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | LVA vs. PHX | L | 24.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -22.0 |