
Portland Fire · G · #44
6-0 · 159 lb · Stanford
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| 50.0% |
| 0.7 |
| 2.7 |
| 25.0% |
| 1.3 |
| 1.3 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 7.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 0.8 | 3.6 | 22.2% | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.8% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 16.2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.3% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.8% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 15.7 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 7.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.0% | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.1% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 90.5% |
| Season | 27 | 15.2 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 69.2% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.6% | 0.9 | 1.0 | 89.3% |
high three-point rate, low usage, low shots at the rim, low assist rate
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | PDX @ ATL | W | 8.9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | PDX @ DAL | L | 18.8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | PDX vs. WAS | L | 14.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | PDX @ TOR | L | 17.7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | PDX @ PHX | W | 16.8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-14 | PDX @ SEA | W | 15.3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | PDX vs. MIN | L | 15.6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | PDX vs. SEA | W | 17.0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | PDX vs. TOR | W | 18.9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | PDX vs. LAS | L | 18.9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-31 | PDX vs. IND | L | 18.6 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | PDX @ LVA | L | 18.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | PDX vs. DAL | L | 20.1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-16 | PDX @ WAS | W | 13.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | PDX @ CON | L | 15.5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | PDX @ ATL | W | 8.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | PDX vs. LVA | L | 11.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -26.0 |
| 2026-06-24 | PDX @ CHI | L | 14.7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | PDX vs. SEA | W | 17.3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | PDX vs. DAL | W | 14.0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | PDX vs. LVA | L | 11.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-07 | PDX @ LAS | L | 11.3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | PDX vs. PHX | L | 19.4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | PDX @ GSV | L | 11.9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-05-29 | PDX vs. ATL | L | 19.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | PDX vs. CON | W | 11.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | PDX @ NYL | W | 12.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |