
Connecticut Sun · G-F · #25
6-1 · 199 lb · UCLA
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 28.4 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 15.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 6.0 |
| 61.1% |
| 0.3 |
| 4.3 |
| 7.7% |
| 2.3 |
| 3.3 |
| 70.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 27.1 | 12.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 16.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 61.3% | 1.0 | 4.6 | 21.7% | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 24.5 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 15.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 57.4% | 1.2 | 4.3 | 27.9% | 2.0 | 2.6 | 76.9% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 24.0 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 13.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 48.1% | 1.4 | 4.0 | 36.2% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 70.3% |
| Season | 37 | 23.8 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 13.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 47.6% | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.4% | 1.5 | 2.2 | 71.2% |
low self-created shots, low assist rate, low usage
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-26 | CON vs. GSV | L | 21.4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | CON vs. CHI | W | 32.9 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | CON @ LAS | L | 30.8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | CON @ LVA | L | 23.8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | CON vs. LAS | W | 26.4 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | CON vs. NYL | L | 21.2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | CON vs. ATL | L | 17.6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-08-07 | CON vs. PHX | W | 19.5 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | CON @ DAL | L | 30.4 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | CON @ CHI | L | 20.9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | CON @ WAS | L | 27.1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | CON @ IND | L | 23.2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | CON @ PHX | L | 19.7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | CON @ PHX | W | 26.6 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | CON vs. PDX | W | 13.8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-10 | CON vs. GSV | L | 20.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -26.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | CON vs. MIN | L | 27.3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-06 | CON @ MIN | W | 22.8 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-02 | CON vs. DAL | L | 25.9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | CON vs. WAS | W | 28.4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 4.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | CON vs. CHI | W | 23.8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 28.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | CON vs. TOR | L | 26.6 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | CON vs. WAS | L | 22.5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | CON vs. IND | L | 23.8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-06-10 | CON @ TOR | L | 29.3 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | CON vs. NYL | L | 14.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | CON @ ATL | L | 17.6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | CON vs. LAS | W | 23.7 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | CON @ PDX | L | 18.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | CON @ GSV | L | 19.8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-05-22 | CON @ SEA | L | 24.6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | CON @ SEA | W | 22.9 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3.0 |
| 2026-05-18 | CON @ PDX | L | 21.0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | CON vs. LVA | L | 24.0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -19.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | CON vs. LVA | L | 30.9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -21.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | CON vs. SEA | L | 33.6 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 5.0 |
| 2026-05-08 | CON @ NYL | L | 24.5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -22.0 |