
Connecticut Sun ยท G ยท #47
5-11
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 10.3 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 16.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 6.0 |
| 50.0% |
| 1.0 |
| 3.3 |
| 30.0% |
| 1.3 |
| 2.0 |
| 66.7% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 26.4 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 15.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 48.0% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.3% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 62.5% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 26.6 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 16.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 43.8% | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.1% | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.8% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 28.4 | 11.8 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 18.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 47.5% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.6% | 2.0 | 2.5 | 81.6% |
| Season | 27 | 28.4 | 11.6 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 18.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 47.6% | 1.1 | 3.4 | 31.5% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 72.3% |
high self-created shots, high assist rate, low shots at the rim, low offensive rebounding
2026 season ยท fitted over 2022โ2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | CON @ LAS | L | 28.9 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | CON @ LVA | L | 23.5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | CON vs. LAS | W | 28.5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | CON vs. NYL | L | 30.7 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | CON vs. ATL | L | 20.2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -22.0 |
| 2026-08-07 | CON vs. PHX | W | 31.1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | CON @ DAL | L | 25.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | CON @ CHI | L | 28.8 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | CON @ WAS | L | 32.4 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | CON @ IND | L | 17.0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -26.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | CON @ PHX | L | 36.7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | CON @ PHX | W | 28.0 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 76.9% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | CON vs. PDX | W | 29.9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-10 | CON vs. GSV | L | 32.0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | CON vs. MIN | L | 28.6 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-06 | CON @ MIN | W | 34.4 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-02 | CON vs. DAL | L | 31.7 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | CON vs. WAS | W | 28.6 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | CON vs. CHI | W | 20.1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 10.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | CON vs. TOR | L | 31.4 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | CON vs. WAS | L | 28.4 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | CON vs. IND | L | 30.4 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-10 | CON @ TOR | L | 31.7 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 56.3% | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | CON vs. NYL | L | 25.5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -16.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | CON @ CHI | L | 33.5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | CON @ ATL | L | 27.9 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | CON vs. LAS | W | 20.5 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.0 |