
Phoenix Mercury · F · #21
6-3 · Notre Dame
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
| 28.6% |
| 0.7 |
| 1.7 |
| 40.0% |
| 1.3 |
| 1.3 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 13.3 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 33.3% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0% |
| Last 10 | 6 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 30.0% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0% |
| Last 20 | 6 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 30.0% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0% |
| Season | 6 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 30.0% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0% |
high post-ups, high usage, low three-point rate, high offensive rebounding
2025 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Not enough games to compare — needs 8+ games at 10+ minutes.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | PHX vs. TOR | W | 22.0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-08-27 | PHX vs. WAS | L | 17.3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -20.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | PHX vs. WAS | L | 8.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | CHI @ DAL | L | 7.8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | CHI @ CON | L | 10.8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-06-20 | CHI @ DAL | L | 9.8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |