
Indiana Fever · F-C · #21
6-2 · 177 lb · Florida State
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 25.5 | 10.7 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 19.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 |
| 77.8% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0% |
| 1.3 |
| 2.0 |
| 66.7% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 28.6 | 10.2 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 19.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 75.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 2.0 | 70.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 29.0 | 9.4 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 17.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 6.4 | 65.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 58.8% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 25.4 | 7.8 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 14.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 64.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 63.3% |
| Season | 39 | 19.2 | 5.5 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 10.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 63.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 1.3 | 65.4% |
high shots at the rim, high offensive rebounding, low three-point rate, low self-created shots
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | IND vs. CON | W | 29.5 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 25.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | IND @ CHI | W | 28.2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | IND @ NYL | L | 18.9 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | IND @ DAL | L | 33.9 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | IND @ TOR | W | 32.2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | IND @ ATL | W | 33.1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-08-14 | IND vs. DAL | W | 23.7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | IND vs. NYL | W | 27.9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | IND @ CHI | W | 30.8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | IND vs. LVA | L | 31.8 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | IND @ MIN | L | 21.0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.0 |
| 2026-07-31 | IND @ PDX | W | 19.6 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | IND @ SEA | W | 28.1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | IND vs. CON | W | 17.7 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-07-18 | IND vs. NYL | W | 24.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | IND vs. SEA | W | 32.4 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-07-15 | IND vs. GSV | L | 19.1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | IND @ LVA | W | 18.8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 24.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | IND @ PHX | W | 14.8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | IND @ LAS | L | 23.3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | IND @ LVA | W | 8.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-06-27 | IND vs. LAS | W | 10.3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | IND vs. PHX | W | 4.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-20 | IND @ ATL | L | 4.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-06-18 | IND vs. ATL | L | 21.4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-06-16 | IND vs. TOR | W | 22.6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | IND @ CON | W | 10.6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | IND vs. CHI | W | 19.9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | IND @ WAS | W | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-06-06 | IND @ NYL | L | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-06-04 | IND vs. ATL | W | 13.8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | IND @ PDX | L | 24.6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-05-28 | IND @ GSV | L | 15.0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-05-22 | IND vs. GSV | W | 11.7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | IND vs. PDX | W | 19.6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | IND vs. SEA | W | 17.5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | IND vs. WAS | L | 4.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | IND @ LAS | W | 9.3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | IND vs. DAL | L | 19.0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -2.0 |