
Portland Fire · C · #17
6-4 · 208 lb · Iowa
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 27.3 | 16.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 20.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 4.3 |
| 100.0% |
| 2.0 |
| 5.0 |
| 40.0% |
| 2.0 |
| 2.0 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 26.0 | 15.8 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 20.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 81.8% | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.3% | 2.0 | 2.2 | 90.9% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 26.2 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 21.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 74.1% | 1.7 | 4.8 | 35.4% | 2.1 | 2.7 | 77.8% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 27.4 | 15.1 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 20.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 67.5% | 1.8 | 4.7 | 38.3% | 1.8 | 2.1 | 81.4% |
| Season | 37 | 24.0 | 13.3 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 18.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 66.4% | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.5% | 1.6 | 1.9 | 81.7% |
low self-created shots, low assist rate, low usage
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | PDX @ ATL | W | 26.7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | PDX @ DAL | L | 28.0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -19.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | PDX vs. WAS | L | 27.1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | PDX @ TOR | L | 20.9 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | PDX @ PHX | W | 27.2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-14 | PDX @ SEA | W | 27.9 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | PDX vs. MIN | L | 23.5 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | PDX vs. SEA | W | 24.0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | PDX vs. TOR | W | 27.7 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | PDX vs. LAS | L | 29.1 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-31 | PDX vs. IND | L | 25.4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | PDX @ LVA | L | 26.8 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 61.5% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | PDX vs. DAL | L | 24.6 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-14 | PDX @ CON | L | 31.2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | PDX @ ATL | W | 26.6 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | PDX vs. LVA | L | 25.6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-07-04 | PDX @ SEA | W | 27.5 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | PDX @ WAS | L | 46.1 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-06-26 | PDX @ CHI | L | 28.8 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -21.0 |
| 2026-06-24 | PDX @ CHI | L | 23.1 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | PDX vs. SEA | W | 27.7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | PDX @ MIN | L | 16.8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -19.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | PDX vs. DAL | W | 26.0 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | PDX vs. LVA | L | 27.8 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-06-07 | PDX @ LAS | L | 24.6 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | PDX vs. PHX | L | 22.4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | PDX @ GSV | L | 24.1 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | PDX vs. IND | W | 28.4 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 15.0 |
| 2026-05-29 | PDX vs. ATL | L | 17.6 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | PDX vs. CON | W | 18.3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | PDX @ NYL | W | 17.7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | PDX @ TOR | W | 20.2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | PDX @ IND | L | 18.3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-18 | PDX vs. CON | W | 7.7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-05-14 | PDX vs. NYL | L | 14.2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-05-12 | PDX vs. NYL | W | 14.8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | PDX vs. CHI | L | 13.6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -15.0 |