
Indiana Fever · C · #5
6-6 · 195 lb · Tennessee
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 9.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| 33.3% |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0% |
| 1.3 |
| 2.0 |
| 66.7% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0% |
| Last 10 | 5 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0% |
| Last 20 | 5 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0% |
| Season | 5 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0% |
high post-ups, high offensive rebounding, low three-point rate, high shots at the rim
2024 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Not enough games to compare — needs 8+ games at 10+ minutes.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | IND vs. CON | W | 12.7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 24.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | IND @ CHI | W | 14.2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | IND @ NYL | L | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | IND @ ATL | W | 3.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | IND vs. NYL | W | 0.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |