
Los Angeles Sparks ยท G ยท #1
5-11
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 17.1 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
| 44.4% |
| 0.3 |
| 1.3 |
| 25.0% |
| 1.0 |
| 1.0 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 17.1 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 53.3% | 0.2 | 1.4 | 14.3% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 18.8 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 51.4% | 0.4 | 2.2 | 18.2% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 11.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 46.1% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.5% | 1.3 | 1.6 | 83.9% |
| Season | 25 | 21.8 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 12.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 45.3% | 1.0 | 2.6 | 39.1% | 1.8 | 2.1 | 84.6% |
high self-created shots, high assist rate, low shots at the rim, low offensive rebounding
2026 season ยท fitted over 2022โ2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | LAS vs. WAS | W | 21.0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-08-24 | LAS vs. ATL | L | 19.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | LAS vs. CON | W | 11.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | LAS vs. ATL | L | 15.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -21.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | LAS @ MIN | W | 18.7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-08-05 | LAS @ CHI | L | 16.3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-08-01 | PHX vs. NYL | L | 15.7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-07-29 | PHX vs. GSV | W | 14.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | PHX @ LAS | W | 23.9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-07-19 | PHX vs. CON | W | 32.2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | PHX vs. CON | L | 19.5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-07-13 | PHX @ MIN | L | 26.6 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | PHX @ LVA | L | 25.8 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -30.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | PHX vs. IND | L | 24.1 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-07-07 | PHX vs. CHI | L | 17.1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | -16.0 |
| 2026-07-02 | PHX vs. SEA | W | 14.4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | PHX vs. LVA | L | 20.2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | PHX vs. LAS | L | 23.6 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | PHX @ DAL | L | 23.8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-09 | PHX @ GSV | L | 32.4 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | PHX @ PDX | W | 30.5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-06-03 | PHX @ SEA | W | 28.0 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 4.0 |
| 2026-06-01 | PHX vs. MIN | L | 24.0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | -23.0 |
| 2026-05-29 | PHX @ NYL | L | 28.8 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | PHX @ NYL | L | 19.1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 9.0 |