
Minnesota Lynx · F · #24
6-1 · 182 lb · Connecticut
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 31.1 | 15.3 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 23.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 8.7 |
| 46.2% |
| 1.0 |
| 2.3 |
| 42.9% |
| 4.3 |
| 4.7 |
| 92.9% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 32.2 | 16.6 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 26.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 56.1% | 1.2 | 2.6 | 46.2% | 3.8 | 4.2 | 90.5% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 30.7 | 17.5 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 27.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 9.2 | 52.2% | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.0% | 2.8 | 3.3 | 84.8% |
| Last 20 | 11 | 30.0 | 18.1 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 28.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 9.6 | 51.9% | 1.7 | 3.6 | 47.5% | 2.9 | 3.4 | 86.5% |
| Season | 11 | 30.0 | 18.1 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 28.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 9.6 | 51.9% | 1.7 | 3.6 | 47.5% | 2.9 | 3.4 | 86.5% |
high post-ups, high usage, low three-point rate, high offensive rebounding
2025 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-24 | MIN vs. GSV | L | 31.6 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-08-19 | MIN @ GSV | W | 36.7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | MIN @ LVA | W | 25.1 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | -4.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | MIN @ PDX | W | 32.6 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 63.6% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-09 | MIN vs. DAL | W | 34.9 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | MIN vs. LVA | W | 34.7 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | MIN vs. LAS | L | 33.5 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | MIN vs. IND | W | 31.4 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 16.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | MIN @ TOR | W | 21.8 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | MIN vs. TOR | W | 25.0 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | MIN @ SEA | W | 22.2 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 12.0 |