
Minnesota Lynx · G · #5
5-10 · 168 lb · TCU
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 29.1 | 17.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 27.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 9.3 |
| 53.6% |
| 2.0 |
| 5.3 |
| 37.5% |
| 1.3 |
| 2.0 |
| 66.7% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 31.2 | 17.6 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 28.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 9.0 | 48.9% | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.0% | 2.8 | 3.4 | 82.4% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 31.3 | 20.1 | 4.1 | 6.5 | 30.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 9.6 | 53.1% | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.9% | 2.7 | 3.2 | 84.4% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 31.5 | 20.7 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 31.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 10.7 | 48.8% | 2.1 | 5.1 | 42.2% | 3.9 | 4.7 | 82.8% |
| Season | 37 | 30.9 | 19.7 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 30.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 10.0 | 53.7% | 1.7 | 4.2 | 39.7% | 3.9 | 4.5 | 86.9% |
high assist rate, low offensive rebounding, low post-ups, high self-created shots
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-24 | MIN vs. GSV | L | 27.8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | MIN @ WAS | W | 29.2 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 45.5% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-08-19 | MIN @ GSV | W | 30.2 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | MIN @ LVA | W | 34.2 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | MIN @ PDX | W | 34.6 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 6.0 |
| 2026-08-09 | MIN vs. DAL | W | 33.8 | 20 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | MIN vs. LVA | W | 35.2 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 47.8% | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | MIN vs. LAS | L | 33.7 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | MIN vs. IND | W | 31.5 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 78.6% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | MIN @ TOR | W | 22.8 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | MIN vs. TOR | W | 31.6 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | MIN @ SEA | W | 30.9 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | MIN @ SEA | W | 35.9 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 54.2% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-07-18 | MIN vs. PDX | W | 33.8 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2.0 |
| 2026-07-15 | MIN vs. LAS | W | 26.3 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-13 | MIN vs. PHX | W | 30.7 | 33 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | 10.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | MIN vs. NYL | W | 31.9 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-03 | MIN @ NYL | L | 26.2 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | MIN @ DAL | W | 34.1 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-06-24 | MIN @ WAS | W | 35.0 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 6.0 |
| 2026-06-21 | MIN vs. WAS | L | 32.5 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | MIN @ GSV | W | 32.3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | MIN @ LAS | W | 26.0 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 80.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 12.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | MIN vs. PDX | W | 22.9 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | MIN @ LVA | L | 33.9 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 55.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-09 | MIN vs. DAL | W | 31.1 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-06-06 | MIN vs. SEA | W | 33.0 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-06-04 | MIN vs. GSV | W | 28.3 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 56.3% | 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-06-01 | MIN @ PHX | W | 28.0 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 77.8% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 23.0 |
| 2026-05-29 | MIN @ CHI | W | 31.7 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 9 | 10 | 90.0% | 20.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | MIN vs. ATL | W | 33.6 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 21.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | MIN @ CHI | W | 33.2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 8.0 |
| 2026-05-21 | MIN vs. TOR | W | 23.2 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 22.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | MIN vs. CHI | L | 34.6 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-05-14 | MIN @ DAL | W | 31.5 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-05-12 | MIN @ PHX | W | 25.9 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | MIN vs. ATL | L | 33.8 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 0.0 |