
Connecticut Sun · G · #22
6-1 · 159 lb · North Carolina State
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 27.3 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 13.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
| 40.0% |
| 1.0 |
| 3.3 |
| 30.0% |
| 0.7 |
| 1.3 |
| 50.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 26.6 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 15.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 43.3% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 28.6% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 58.3% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 23.3 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 12.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.7% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 19.0% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 52.2% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 20.4 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 11.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.7% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 17.1% | 1.1 | 1.9 | 59.0% |
| Season | 35 | 22.6 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 12.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 40.5% | 0.4 | 2.0 | 18.6% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 60.9% |
high assist rate, low offensive rebounding, low post-ups, high self-created shots
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | CON @ IND | L | 31.4 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -30.0 |
| 2026-08-26 | CON vs. GSV | L | 21.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | -22.0 |
| 2026-08-25 | CON vs. CHI | W | 29.4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | CON @ LAS | L | 27.5 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | CON @ LVA | L | 23.7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | CON vs. LAS | W | 24.6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | CON vs. NYL | L | 21.0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | -2.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | CON vs. ATL | L | 20.5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | -15.0 |
| 2026-08-07 | CON vs. PHX | W | 17.0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | CON @ DAL | L | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | CON @ CHI | L | 20.7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | CON @ WAS | L | 21.2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | CON @ IND | L | 26.5 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -19.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | CON @ PHX | W | 14.3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | CON vs. MIN | L | 8.7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-06 | CON @ MIN | W | 16.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-02 | CON vs. DAL | L | 13.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | CON vs. CHI | W | 13.5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | CON vs. TOR | L | 20.5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | CON vs. WAS | L | 20.9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | CON vs. IND | L | 26.9 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-06-10 | CON @ TOR | L | 35.1 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | CON vs. NYL | L | 29.1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-06-05 | CON @ CHI | L | 23.3 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | CON @ ATL | L | 28.6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | CON vs. LAS | W | 29.3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
| 2026-05-27 | CON @ PDX | L | 22.5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-05-25 | CON @ GSV | L | 21.8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -16.0 |
| 2026-05-22 | CON @ SEA | L | 21.1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | CON @ SEA | W | 13.1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-05-18 | CON @ PDX | L | 28.5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | CON vs. LVA | L | 28.1 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | CON vs. LVA | L | 29.9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | -19.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | CON vs. SEA | L | 19.8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -22.0 |
| 2026-05-08 | CON @ NYL | L | 25.7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -27.0 |