
Indiana Fever · G · #8
6-1 · 156 lb · Missouri
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 17.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| 66.7% |
| 1.0 |
| 3.3 |
| 30.0% |
| 0.3 |
| 0.7 |
| 50.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 19.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 8.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.3% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 71.4% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 21.5 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 55.6% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.7% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.8% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 22.4 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 44.0% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 44.1% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.9% |
| Season | 39 | 22.7 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 11.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 54.7% | 1.6 | 3.7 | 43.4% | 1.6 | 1.8 | 87.5% |
high three-point rate, low usage, low shots at the rim, low assist rate
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | IND vs. CON | W | 14.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | IND @ CHI | W | 11.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -10.0 |
| 2026-08-22 | IND @ NYL | L | 27.9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | IND @ DAL | L | 15.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | IND @ TOR | W | 27.6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-08-16 | IND @ ATL | W | 31.8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-08-14 | IND vs. DAL | W | 20.4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | IND vs. NYL | W | 22.1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | IND @ CHI | W | 17.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | -28.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | IND vs. LVA | L | 28.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | IND @ MIN | L | 22.7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-31 | IND @ PDX | W | 26.9 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | IND @ SEA | W | 23.9 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | IND vs. CON | W | 21.0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-07-18 | IND vs. NYL | W | 21.6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | IND vs. SEA | W | 26.9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-07-15 | IND vs. GSV | L | 27.0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -4.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | IND @ LVA | W | 23.3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | IND @ PHX | W | 28.6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-07-08 | IND @ LAS | L | 11.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | IND @ LVA | W | 21.2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 |
| 2026-06-27 | IND vs. LAS | W | 19.6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-06-24 | IND vs. PHX | L | 19.9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | IND vs. PHX | W | 26.4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-20 | IND @ ATL | L | 25.7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-18 | IND vs. ATL | L | 29.6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-16 | IND vs. TOR | W | 23.8 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 6 | 7 | 85.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 26.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | IND @ CON | W | 17.7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | IND @ WAS | W | 22.7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-06 | IND @ NYL | L | 17.3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-06-04 | IND vs. ATL | W | 19.3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 11.0 |
| 2026-05-30 | IND @ PDX | L | 26.5 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | -4.0 |
| 2026-05-28 | IND @ GSV | L | 24.8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 7 | 14.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-05-22 | IND vs. GSV | W | 28.5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0 |
| 2026-05-20 | IND vs. PDX | W | 15.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | IND vs. SEA | W | 25.0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | IND vs. WAS | L | 20.2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | IND @ LAS | W | 27.3 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | IND vs. DAL | L | 25.5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |