
Las Vegas Aces · F · #7
6-2 · 192 lb · Adelaide
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 22.3 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 10.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
| 62.5% |
| 0.7 |
| 1.3 |
| 50.0% |
| 0.3 |
| 0.3 |
| 100.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 17.8 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.6% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 15.3 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 62.5% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 33.3% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 14.4 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 63.3% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 25.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 80.0% |
| Season | 40 | 16.9 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 65.5% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 25.7% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 66.7% |
high three-point rate, low usage, low shots at the rim, low assist rate
2026 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | LVA vs. TOR | W | 25.2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | LVA @ TOR | W | 16.3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-20 | LVA vs. CON | W | 25.4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 24.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | LVA vs. ATL | L | 12.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-08-15 | LVA vs. MIN | L | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-13 | LVA vs. WAS | W | 16.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-08-11 | LVA vs. WAS | W | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.0 |
| 2026-08-09 | LVA @ NYL | L | 20.7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -30.0 |
| 2026-08-08 | LVA @ MIN | L | 10.4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | LVA @ IND | W | 10.2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-08-03 | LVA @ ATL | W | 7.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-01 | LVA @ CHI | L | 7.3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | LVA vs. NYL | W | 11.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | LVA vs. PDX | W | 15.4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-07-22 | LVA @ WAS | L | 8.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | LVA @ TOR | W | 14.7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-07-12 | LVA vs. IND | L | 12.9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | LVA vs. PHX | W | 23.9 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.0 |
| 2026-07-09 | LVA @ PDX | W | 16.8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-07-05 | LVA vs. IND | L | 16.9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -9.0 |
| 2026-07-03 | LVA vs. CHI | W | 28.1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 30.0 |
| 2026-06-28 | LVA @ CHI | W | 20.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-25 | LVA vs. DAL | W | 16.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-06-23 | LVA vs. NYL | L | 13.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -8.0 |
| 2026-06-21 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 21.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-06-17 | LVA @ PHX | W | 19.6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| 2026-06-15 | LVA @ DAL | L | 19.9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -31.0 |
| 2026-06-13 | LVA vs. MIN | W | 19.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-06-11 | LVA @ PDX | W | 23.7 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.0 |
| 2026-06-08 | LVA vs. SEA | W | 17.4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.0 |
| 2026-06-06 | LVA vs. GSV | W | 19.2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-06-02 | LVA @ LAS | W | 24.7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.0 |
| 2026-05-31 | LVA @ GSV | W | 32.2 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-05-28 | LVA @ DAL | L | 7.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-05-23 | LVA vs. LAS | L | 16.4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -23.0 |
| 2026-05-17 | LVA @ ATL | W | 16.4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| 2026-05-15 | LVA @ CON | W | 21.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | LVA @ CON | W | 12.3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-05-10 | LVA @ LAS | W | 18.4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
| 2026-05-09 | LVA vs. PHX | L | 19.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -19.0 |