
Toronto Tempo · C · #14
6-5 · 180 lb · Harvard
| Period | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PRA | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 3 | 3 | 22.1 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
| 66.7% |
| 0.3 |
| 1.7 |
| 20.0% |
| 1.0 |
| 1.3 |
| 75.0% |
| Last 5 | 5 | 23.6 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 11.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 64.3% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.2% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0% |
| Last 10 | 10 | 16.9 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 8.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 52.2% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 46.7% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7% |
| Last 20 | 20 | 17.9 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 10.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 60.3% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 37.0% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 54.5% |
| Season | 23 | 17.3 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 9.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 57.7% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.7% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 57.7% |
high post-ups, high offensive rebounding, low three-point rate, high shots at the rim
2025 season · fitted over 2022–2026
Style profile over 165 qualified players (8+ games, 10+ min/game). 100% is an identical profile; 50% is unrelated.
| Date | Matchup | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | TOR @ PHX | L | 21.5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -21.0 |
| 2026-08-28 | TOR @ LVA | L | 20.5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -18.0 |
| 2026-08-26 | TOR @ SEA | L | 24.3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-08-23 | TOR vs. LVA | L | 25.9 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | -17.0 |
| 2026-08-21 | TOR vs. PDX | W | 25.9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3.0 |
| 2026-08-19 | TOR @ WAS | L | 15.6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.0 |
| 2026-08-18 | TOR vs. IND | L | 19.5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -3.0 |
| 2026-08-12 | TOR @ DAL | L | 9.8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -12.0 |
| 2026-08-10 | TOR @ ATL | L | 3.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-08-06 | TOR @ PDX | L | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-08-02 | TOR @ GSV | L | 10.7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-07-30 | TOR vs. MIN | L | 19.4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.0 |
| 2026-07-28 | TOR @ MIN | L | 26.4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 2026-07-20 | TOR vs. LVA | L | 14.6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -11.0 |
| 2026-07-17 | TOR vs. ATL | L | 15.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-06-27 | TOR vs. PHX | L | 18.7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.0 |
| 2026-06-25 | TOR vs. LAS | W | 19.3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 2026-06-22 | TOR @ ATL | L | 14.4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -7.0 |
| 2026-06-19 | TOR @ CON | W | 31.6 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 88.9% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 8.0 |
| 2026-06-16 | TOR @ IND | L | 18.1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -16.0 |
| 2026-06-14 | TOR vs. ATL | L | 17.3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | -13.0 |
| 2026-06-12 | TOR @ WAS | L | 7.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -6.0 |
| 2026-05-08 | TOR vs. WAS | L | 15.6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |